En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/02
Paterna
Valencia
92 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
62
2
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
50
3
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
50
4
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
44
5
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
42
6
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
37
7
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
36
8
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
32
9
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
31
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
30
11
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
29
12
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22
13
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
21
15
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
21
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
20
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
18
18
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
14
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
20
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
11
21
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
10
22
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
10
23
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
10
24
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
9
25
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
26
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
8
27
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
7
28
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
29
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
5
30
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
4
31
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
32
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
33
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
4
34
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
35
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
3
36
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
3
37
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
38
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
3
39
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
2
40
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
2
41
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
42
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
2
43
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
2
44
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
1
45
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
46
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
47
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
48
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares