En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Winner
Second
Third
1985
Jesus Blanco Villar
Frits Pirard
Sean Kelly
1986
Bernard Hinault
Jesus Blanco Villar
Jörg Müller
1987
Stephen Roche
Jesus Blanco Villar
Julian Gorospe Artabe
1988
Erich Mächler
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Jesus Blanco Villar
1989
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Remig Stumpf
Charly Mottet
1990
Tom Cordes
Erich Mächler
Rolf Gölz
1991
Melchor Mauri Prat
Steven Rooks
Peter Hilse
1992
Melchor Mauri Prat
Erik Breukink
Andrea Chiurato
1993
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Stefano Della Santa
Miguel Indurain
1994
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Miguel Indurain
Tony Rominger
1995
Alex Zülle
Laurent Jalabert
Abraham Olano Manzano
1996
Laurent Jalabert
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Mariano Rojas Gil
1997
Juan Carlos Dominguez
Armand De Las Cuevas
Christophe Moreau
1998
Pascal Chanteur
Bo Hamburger
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
1999
Alexandre Vinokourov
Wladimir Belli
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
2000
Abraham Olano Manzano
Juan Carlos Dominguez
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
2001
Fabian Jeker
Michael Boogerd
Alexandre Vinokourov
2002
Alex Zülle
Ivan Basso
Claus-Michael Möller
2003
Dario Frigo
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Javier Pascual Llorente
2004
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Antonio Colom Mas
David Blanco Rodriguez
2005
Alessandro Petacchi
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Antonio Colom Mas
2006
Antonio Colom Mas
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
2007
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Tadej Valjavec
Fränk Schleck
2008
Rubén Plaza Molina
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Xavier Florencio Cabre
2016
Wout Poels
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
2017
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Ben Hermans
Manuel Senni
2018
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Jakob Fuglsang
2019
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2020
Tadej Pogacar
Jack Haig
Tao Geoghegan Hart
2021
Stefan Küng
Nelson Oliveira
Enric Mas Nicolau
2022
Aleksander Vlasov
Remco Evenepoel
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
2023
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Giulio Ciccone
Tao Geoghegan Hart
2024
Brandon McNulty
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Aleksander Vlasov
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares