En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Koksijde
Result
1
Sanne Cant
Enertherm - BKCP
37'56"
2
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 12"
3
Katherine Compton
op 42"
4
Pavla Havlikova
MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
op 1'00"
5
Sophie de Boer
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 1'18"
6
Helen Wyman
Kona Factory Team
op 1'59"
7
Ellen Van Loy
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 2'12"
8
Loes Sels
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 2'18"
9
Eva Lechner
Team Colnago Sudtirol
op 2'47"
10
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'48"
11
Sanne van Paassen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'04"
12
Maud Kaptheijns
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 3'05"
13
Laura Verdonschot
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 3'22"
14
Ellen Noble
op 3'34"
15
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
op 3'37"
16
Jolien Verschueren
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 3'54"
17
Martina Mikulaskova
op 3'58"
18
Karen Verhestraeten
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 4'05"
19
Jessica Lambracht
Stevens Racing Team
op 4'18"
20
Hannah Payton
op 4'29"
21
Lise-Marie Henzelin
op 4'49"
22
Aida Nuno Palacio
op 4'56"
23
Esmee Oosterman
op 5'08"
24
Bianca van den Hoek
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 5'30"
25
Femke Van den Driessche
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 5'33"
26
Emma White
op 6'10"
27
Amira Mellor
op 6'25"
28
Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
op 6'35"
29
Inge van der Heijden
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
op 6'39"
30
Olivia Hottinger
op 6'46"
31
Lizzy Witlox
op 6'50"
32
Stefanie Paul
Stevens Racing Team
op 7'29"
33
Asa Maria Erlandsson
op 7'50"
34
Kathryn Cumming
op 7'51"
35
Bethany Crumpton
op 7'53"
36
Katrien Thijs
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 7'58"
37
Mercedes Pacios Pujado
38
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
39
Christine Vardaros
40
Suzie Godart
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Crossteam By G4
DNF
Yara Kastelijn
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares