En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
29/06
Blankenberge
Brugge
111 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
2u40'02"
2
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 5"
3
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
op 12"
4
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 14"
5
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
z.t
6
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
op 15"
7
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
op 19"
8
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
9
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
op 20"
10
Georgie Howe
op 21"
11
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 23"
12
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 24"
13
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 25"
14
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 26"
15
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
16
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 28"
17
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Plantur-Pura
z.t
18
Scarlett Souren
op 29"
19
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
20
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 31"
21
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
22
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
z.t
23
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 32"
24
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
25
Karolina Karasiewicz
z.t
26
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
27
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
op 33"
28
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
op 34"
29
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Natalia Krzeslak
z.t
31
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
op 35"
32
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
33
Sophie Edwards
z.t
34
Saartje Vandenbroucke
z.t
35
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 36"
36
Julie Sap
op 37"
37
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
op 38"
38
Nienke Wasmus
z.t
39
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 39"
40
Josie Talbot
z.t
41
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 40"
42
Amber Pate
z.t
43
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
45
Ilse Grit
z.t
46
Lente Boskamp
z.t
47
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
48
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 44"
49
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Laura Molenaar
op 45"
51
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
52
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
z.t
53
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
op 47"
54
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
55
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 48"
56
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 50"
57
Perrine Clauzel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 51"
58
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
59
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
op 52"
60
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
61
Svenja Betz
IBCT
z.t
62
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
63
Laura Vainionpää
op 53"
64
Rose Kloese
z.t
65
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
66
Tessa Neefjes
z.t
67
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 54"
68
Danielle Khan
op 56"
69
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Cecilia Van Zuthem
op 57"
71
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
op 58"
72
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
73
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
74
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
75
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
z.t
76
Jade Lenaers
op 59"
77
Febe Schokkaert
z.t
78
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 1'00"
79
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
80
Fiona Mangan
IBCT
op 1'05"
81
Femke Van Goethem
op 1'07"
82
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
83
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'08"
84
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'09"
85
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
86
Lucie Fityus
op 1'11"
87
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
88
Kim Van den Steen
op 1'12"
89
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 1'14"
90
Anne-Sofie Dooms
op 1'26"
91
Lisa Van Helvoirt
op 1'29"
92
Gaia Tortolina
op 1'37"
93
Hanna Theys
op 1'40"
94
Michelle Geoghegan
Velorevolution Wpcycles
op 1'42"
95
Kamila Mroz
op 1'53"
96
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'02"
97
Alicia Evans
op 2'04"
98
Olena Sharga
op 2'40"
99
Juliet Eickhof
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 3'20"
100
Britt Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 3'23"
101
Alex Martin-Wallace
op 3'43"
102
Dina Scavone
op 6'00"
103
Ida Sten
Lviv Cycling Team
op 11'45"
104
Nathalie Verschelden
op 12'02"
105
Emma Pratt
op 12'13"
106
Karolina Perekitko
op 12'16"
107
Alderney Baker
op 12'17"
108
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 15'49"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares