En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
Result
1
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u08'26"
2
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 56"
3
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
5
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
6
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
z.t
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
8
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
10
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
11
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
op 2'57"
12
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
13
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
16
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
17
Jessie Daams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
19
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Iris Slappendel
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
21
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
op 4'57"
22
Leah Kirchmann
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
23
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Elise Delzenne
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
25
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
z.t
26
Irene San Sebastian Lasa
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
27
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
28
Joanne Kiesanowski
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
29
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
30
Barbara Guarischi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
31
Tayler Wiles
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
32
Eugénie Duval
z.t
33
Lara Vieceli
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
34
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
35
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
36
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
z.t
37
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
38
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
39
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
40
Mélodie Lesueur
Lointek
z.t
41
Janel Holcomb
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
42
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
43
Lucie Pader
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
44
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
45
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
46
Shara Gillow
Orica - Ais
z.t
47
Carlee Taylor
Orica - Ais
z.t
48
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
49
Sara Olsson
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
50
Dalia Muccioli
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
51
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
52
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
53
Tetiana Riabchenko
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
54
Jade Wilcoxson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
55
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
56
Andrea Dvorak
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
57
Julie Bresset
BH-Suntour-KMC
z.t
58
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
59
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
60
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
61
Sarah Roy
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
62
Anna Trevisi
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
63
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
64
Elena Cecchini
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
65
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
66
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
67
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
68
Jasmin Glaesser
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
69
Natalia Boyarskaya
Servetto Footon
z.t
70
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
71
Fabiana Luperini
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 5'01"
72
Fanny Leleu
op 5'17"
73
Brianna Walle
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
74
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
75
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
op 5'27"
76
Ksenia Tuhai
Astana BePink Womens Team
op 12'08"
77
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
z.t
78
Yulia Blindyuk
Rusvelo
z.t
79
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
80
Silvia Valsecchi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
81
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
82
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
83
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
84
Patricia Schwager
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
85
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
86
Marijn De Vries
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Mélanie Bravard
Lointek
DNF
Elisabet Bru Clotet
Servetto Footon
DNF
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Oriane Chaumet
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Azzurra d'Intino
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Valerie Demey
DNF
Anabelle Dreville
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
DNF
Severine Eraud
DNF
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Annie Ewart
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Yulia Ilinykh
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Eyerusalem Kelil
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Marina Likhanova
Servetto Footon
DNF
Floortje Mackaij
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
DNF
Amanda Miller
TIBCO - To The Top
DNF
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
DNF
Lauren Stephens
TIBCO - To The Top
DNF
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
DNF
Sofie De Vuyst
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares