En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
Result
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
3u26'18"
2
Emma Johansson
Orica - AIS
op 12"
3
Anna van der Breggen
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
op 17"
4
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
op 1'27"
5
Karol-Ann Canuel
Vienne Futuroscope
op 1'35"
6
Lucinda Brand
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
op 3'56"
7
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
z.t
8
Tatiana Antoshina
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
9
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
10
Rossella Ratto
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
11
Elena Cecchini
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
12
Megan Guarnier
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
13
Iris Slappendel
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
14
Christine Majerus
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
z.t
16
Roxane Knetemann
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
17
Alexia Muffat
Lointek
z.t
18
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
19
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
z.t
20
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
21
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
22
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
23
Carlee Taylor
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
24
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
25
Susanna Zorzi
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
26
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
27
Fabiana Luperini
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
28
Marta Tagliaferro
MCipollini Giordana
op 4'28"
29
Valentina Scandolara
MCipollini Giordana
op 4'34"
30
Jasmin Glaesser
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
31
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
32
Dalia Muccioli
Be Pink
z.t
33
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
z.t
34
Elise Delzenne
Bourgogne - Pro Dialog
z.t
35
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
36
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
37
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
38
Valentina Carretta
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
39
Mélanie Bravard
z.t
40
Aude Biannic
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
41
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
42
Jessie Daams
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
op 8'58"
43
Natalia Boyarskaya
op 9'25"
44
Anna Potokina
Lointek
op 10'21"
45
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
op 10'29"
46
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
47
Shelley Olds
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
48
Georgia Williams
Be Pink
z.t
49
Nina Kessler
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
50
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
z.t
51
Marijn De Vries
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
52
Rachel Neylan
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
53
Shara Gillow
Orica - AIS
z.t
54
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
Alice Maria Arzuffi
FAREN - Kuota
DNF
Sandrine Bideau
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
FAREN - Kuota
DNF
Lieselot Decroix
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Isabella Ferrari
Servetto Footon
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Melissa Hoskins
Orica - AIS
DNF
Jenifer Letue
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Amanda Miller
TIBCO - To The Top
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Maaike Polspoel
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Amélie Rivat
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Marion Rousse
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Be Pink
DNF
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
DNF
Svetlana Stolbova
Team Pratomagno Women
DNF
Aurore Verhoeven
Team Polaris
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
DNF
Monique van de Ree
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products UCK
OTL
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
OTL
Veronica Cornolti
Servetto Footon
OTL
Emma Crum
Lointek
OTL
Annelies Dom
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
OTL
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia-Durango
OTL
Roxane Fournier
OTL
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
OTL
Giuseppina Grassi Herrera
FAREN - Kuota
OTL
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
OTL
Kaat Hannes
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
OTL
Vera Koedooder
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
OTL
Marina Lari
Servetto Footon
OTL
Sharon Laws
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
OTL
Emma Marcelli
Team Pratomagno Women
OTL
Julia Martisova
Chirio Forno d'Asolo
OTL
Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro
OTL
Fanny Riberot
Lointek
OTL
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Bizkaia-Durango
OTL
Julia Soek
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
OTL
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
MCipollini Giordana
OTL
Gu Sung Eun
Orica - AIS
OTL
Emma Trott
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
OTL
Adrie Visser
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
OTL
Anna Zavershinskaya
OTL
Marieke van Wanroij
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares