En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
Result
1
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4u47'15"
2
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
4
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
5
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
6
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'10"
7
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'17"
8
Michael Valgren Andersen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 3'54"
9
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'45"
10
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 6'04"
11
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 6'05"
12
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
14
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
19
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
23
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
24
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
25
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
26
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
27
Roberto Gonzalez
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
op 6'13"
28
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
29
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
30
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
31
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
33
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
34
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
36
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'17"
37
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 6'30"
38
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 6'40"
39
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'42"
40
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'26"
41
Kevin Colleoni
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
42
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'08"
43
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 10'52"
44
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
45
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
46
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
47
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
48
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 10'57"
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Manuel Capra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Davide Casini
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Luca Cavallo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alessio Cialone
TotalEnergies
DNF
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Mattia Di Felice
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Jose Luis Faura Asensio
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Alexy Faure Prost
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
DNF
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Lapo Gavilli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ben Granger
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Lucas Grolier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
DNF
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
DNF
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Matthew Kingston
DNF
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
DNF
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Jose Maria Martin Muñoz
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Samuele Mion
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Matteo Montefiori
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Martin Nessler
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Edvard Novak
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Pavel Novák
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
GW Shimano-Sidermec
DNF
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Gabriele Petrelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Alessandro Pinarello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Andrea Sergiampietri
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Filippo Tagliani
DNF
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
DNF
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
DNF
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
DNF
Lucas Lopes
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares