En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
2
Alexandra Manly
3
Georgia Baker
4
Arianna Fidanza
5
Teniel Campbell
6
Jessica Allen
DNF rit 1
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
11
Lisa Brennauer
12
Franziska Brauße
13
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
14
Marta Lach
15
Lea Lin Teutenberg
16
Clea Seidel
Plantur-Pura
21
Sanne Cant
22
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
DNF rit 4
23
Annemarie Worst
DNF rit 6
24
Justine Ghekiere
25
Laura Süßemilch
DNS rit 4
26
Julie Van De Velde
Parkhotel Valkenburg
31
Femke Gerritse
32
Lieke Nooijen
33
Anne Van Rooijen
34
Mischa Bredewold
35
Kirstie Van Haaften
36
Femke Markus
Le Col - Wahoo
41
Anna Christian
42
Elizabeth Holden
43
Eluned King
44
Alice Towers
45
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
46
Eva Van Agt
Team Coop - Hitec Products
51
Caroline Andersson
DNS rit 3
52
Ingvild Gaskjenn
53
Ane Iversen
54
Tiril Jørgensen
55
Mari Hole Mohr
DNS rit 3
56
Christa Riffel
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
61
Charlotte Becker
DNF rit 2
62
Julia Biryukova
63
Anaïs Morichon
64
Morgane Coston
65
Greta Richioud
66
Amandine Fouquenet
Canyon//Sram Generation
71
Ricarda Bauernfeind
72
Siti Nur Alia Mansor
DNF rit 1
73
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
74
Valentine Nzayisenga
75
Llori Sharpe
76
Antonia Niedermaier
DNS rit 1
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
81
Giorgia Bariani
82
Vanessa Michieletto
83
Greta Marturano
84
Debora Silvestri
85
Iris Monticolo
86
Alice Palazzi
Roxsolt Liv Sram
91
Nicole Frain
92
Justine Barrow
93
Matilda Field
94
Jacqui Slack-Allen
DNF rit 3
95
Saffron Button
DNF rit 1
BePink
101
Silvia Zanardi
102
Jade Teolis
DNF rit 4
103
Letizia Brufani
104
Lara Crestanello
105
Matilde Vitillo
106
Markéta Hájková
Lotto Soudal Ladies
111
Eefje Brandt
DNF rit 2
112
Mieke Docx
113
Mijntje Geurts
114
Esmée Gielkens
115
Sterre Vervloet
DNF rit 4
116
Kylie Waterreus
The Netherlands
121
Thalita de Jong
122
Maud Oudeman
DNS rit 4
123
Daniek Hengeveld
124
Carola Van De Wetering
125
Fem Van Empel
126
Loes Adegeest
Belgium
131
Fien Delbaere
132
Marthe Goossens
133
Fien Van Eynde
134
Laura Verdonschot
135
Lone Meertens
136
Senne Knaven
Germany
141
Hannah Buch
142
Fabienne Jährig
143
Romy Kasper
144
Friederike Stern
145
Lena Charlotte Reißner
146
Linda Riedmann
Team Stuttgart
151
Hanna Dopjans
152
Kerstin Pöhl
153
Sarah Kastenhuber
154
Judith Krahl
155
Selma Lantzsch
156
Victoria Stelling
Maxx Solar Lindig
161
Katharina Fox
162
Lydia Ventker
163
Olivia Schoppe
DNF rit 5
164
Amélie Hild
165
Tina Schulz
166
Michelle Stark
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares