En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door de Westhoek
Result
1
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
3u13'51"
2
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
3
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
4
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
5
Josie Talbot
z.t
6
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
z.t
7
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
8
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
9
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
10
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
11
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
z.t
14
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
15
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
16
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
17
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
18
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
19
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
21
Amber Pate
z.t
22
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
23
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
24
Denise Betsema
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
25
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
26
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Nienke Wasmus
z.t
28
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Lee Boon
z.t
30
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
z.t
31
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
32
Judith Krahl
Team Stuttgart
z.t
33
Ellen McDermott
z.t
34
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Fiona Mertens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
37
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
38
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jennifer Van Der Voort
z.t
40
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
42
Anya Louw
z.t
43
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
45
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
46
Danielle De Francesco
z.t
47
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
48
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
49
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
50
Matilda Raynolds
z.t
51
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
52
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
z.t
53
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
54
Kim Cadzow
z.t
55
Magdalene Lind
z.t
56
Svenja Betz
IBCT
op 12"
57
Olivia Bentley
Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitab
z.t
58
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
59
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Sophie Edwards
z.t
61
Sarah Rijkes
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
62
Julie Sap
z.t
63
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
op 16"
64
Karolina Perekitko
op 18"
65
Fenna Vanhoutte
z.t
66
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
67
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
69
Haylee Fuller
IBCT
op 20"
70
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
71
Kim de Baat
Plantur-Pura
op 22"
72
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
73
Lisa Müllenberg
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
74
Merethe Liland
op 29"
75
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
op 41"
76
Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
77
Carola Van De Wetering
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 59"
78
Caoimhe O'Brien
Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitab
op 1'01"
79
Britt Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
80
Alicia Evans
z.t
81
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
op 1'05"
82
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
83
Nicole Coates
Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitab
op 1'08"
84
Vibeke Lystad
op 1'38"
85
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'51"
86
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
87
Bronwyn Macgregor
op 3'22"
88
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
89
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
90
Selma Lantzsch
Team Stuttgart
op 5'39"
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Florine Arlon
DNF
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Silke Blei
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Sarah Borremans
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Margot Bourguignon
DNF
Julie Brouwers
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF
Marlene Cleves
DNF
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Jasmine De Schepper
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Bonnie Delanote
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Paquita Derie
DNF
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Ellen Feytens
DNF
Ilse Grit
DNF
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Katharina Hinz
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
DNF
Louise Jacquemin
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Lisa Kromm
DNF
Mae Lang
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Lien Lanssens
DNF
Lilane Leenknegt
DNF
Margarita López Llull
DNF
Holly Lubcke
DNF
Katharina Machner
DNF
Abbie Manley
DNF
Alex Martin-Wallace
DNF
Chloe Moran
DNF
Amalie Winther Olsen
Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitab
DNF
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
DNF
Emma Redaelli
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Perrine Sadoine
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Febe Schokkaert
DNF
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Stine Marie Snortheim
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Gaia Tortolina
DNF
Yonna Van Dam
DNF
Bente Van Den Nouweland
DNF
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Demi Van Dijke
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF
Eleonora Veroni
DNF
Nathalie Verschelden
DNF
Justine Vromanne
DNF
Georgia Whitehouse
IBCT
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares