En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia Donne
Movistar Team Women
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
2
Aude Biannic
3
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
4
Liane Lippert
5
Floortje Mackaij
6
Sara Martín Martín
7
Paula Patino
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
11
Justine Ghekiere
12
Marthe Goossens
13
Britt Knaven
DNS rit 5
14
Gaia Masetti
15
Ilse Pluimers
16
Ally Wollaston
17
Maud Rijnbeek
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
21
Irene Affolati
22
Lara Scarselli
DNF rit 6
23
Francesca Baroni
24
Fanni' Bonini
25
Milena Del Sarto
26
Rasa Leleivyte
27
Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky
DNF rit 4
BePink
31
Andrea Casagranda
32
Valentina Basilico
33
Karolina Karasiewicz
OTL rit 5
34
Prisca Savi
35
Giorgia Vettorello
36
Matilde Vitillo
37
Silvia Zanardi
Bizkaia - Durango
41
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
42
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
DNS rit 4
43
Sandra Gutierrez Conde
44
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
45
Beatriz Pereira
46
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
47
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
51
Sofia Barbieri
DNF rit 3
52
Sara Casasola
DNF rit 8
53
Lea Fuchs
54
Nika Mialitsina
DNF rit 5
55
Yana Mialitsina
56
Vanessa Santeliz Bautista
OTL rit 5
57
Ella Simpson
DNF rit 3
Canyon//Sram Racing
61
Neve Bradbury
62
Tiffany Cromwell
63
Chloe Dygert
64
Antonia Niedermaier
DNF rit 6
65
Soraya Paladin
66
Pauliena Rooijakkers
67
Sarah Roy
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
71
Elizabeth Banks
72
Letizia Borghesi
73
Veronica Ewers
74
Kathrin Hammes
DNS rit 4
75
Lauren Stephens
76
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
77
Georgia Williams
FDJ-SUEZ
81
Marta Cavalli
82
Eugénie Duval
83
Victorie Guilman
84
Marie Le Net
85
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
86
Evita Muzic
87
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Fenix-Deceuninck
91
Maria Martins
DNF rit 4
92
Greta Marturano
93
Carina Schrempf
94
Petra Stiasny
95
Inge van der Heijden
96
Annemarie Worst
97
Sophie Wright
Gb Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
101
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
102
Monia Garavaglia
103
Giulia Giuliani
104
Vittoria Ruffilli
OTL rit 5
105
Gemma Sernissi
106
Sylvie Truc
OTL rit 5
107
Elisa Valtulini
DNS rit 4
Human Powered Health
111
Nina Buijsman
112
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
113
Barbara Malcotti
114
Daria Pikulik
DNF rit 6
115
Marit Raaijmakers
116
Lily Williams
117
Eri Yonamine
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
121
Carlotta Borello
122
Carmela Cipriani
123
Valeria Curnis
DNF rit 3
124
Beatrice Rossato
125
Emanuela Zanetti
OTL rit 5
126
Asia Zontone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
131
Maggie Coles-Lyster
DNS rit 5
132
Sofia Collinelli
DNS rit 8
133
Anna Kiesenhofer
134
Silvia Magri
135
Thi That Nguyen
DNF rit 8
136
Elizabeth Stannard
137
Elena Pirrone
Liv Racing TeqFind
141
Rachele Barbieri
142
Valerie Demey
143
Margarita Victoria Garcia
144
Marta Jaskulska
145
Tereza Neumanová
146
Katia Ragusa
147
Quinty Ton
Team DSM - Firmenich
151
Francesca Barale
152
Eleonora Ciabocco
153
Megan Jastrab
154
Franziska Koch
155
Juliette Labous
156
Esmée Peperkamp
157
Becky Storrie
Team Jayco AlUla
161
Georgia Baker
162
Ingvild Gaskjenn
163
Nina Kessler
164
Letizia Paternoster
165
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
166
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
167
Urska Zigart
DNF rit 6
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
171
Teuntje Beekhuis
172
Maud Oudeman
173
Linda Riedmann
174
Noemi Rüegg
175
Karlijn Swinkels
176
Fem Van Empel
177
Marianne Vos
Team Mendelspeck
181
Emma Bernardi
DNF rit 8
182
Alice Capasso
183
Monica Castagna
184
Angela Oro
185
Francesca Pisciali
186
Beatrice Pozzobon
187
Francesca Tommasi
Team SD Worx
191
Niamh Fisher-Black
192
Barbara Guarischi
193
Femke Markus
194
Anna Shackley
195
Elena Cecchini
DNS rit 7
196
Kata Blanka Vas
197
Lorena Wiebes
DNS rit 7
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
201
Giorgia Bariani
202
Alessia Missiaggia
203
Iris Monticolo
204
Alice Palazzi
205
Chiara Reghini
206
Cristina Tonetti
207
Alessia Vigilia
Lidl - Trek Ladies
211
Elynor Backstedt
212
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
213
Lauretta Hanson
214
Lisa Klein
DNF rit 7
215
Elisa Longo Borghini
DNS rit 6
216
Gaia Realini
217
Shirin van Anrooij
UAE Team ADQ
221
Marta Bastianelli
222
Sofia Bertizzolo
223
Chiara Consonni
224
Karolina Kumiega
225
Mikayla Harvey
226
Erica Magnaldi
227
Silvia Persico
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
231
Anniina Ahtosalo
232
Susanne Andersen
233
Elinor Barker
234
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
235
Amalie Dideriksen
236
Anouska Koster
237
Hannah Ludwig
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares