En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro Rosa
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
1
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
2
Lucinda Brand
3
Thalita de Jong
4
Shara Gillow
5
Roxane Knetemann
DNF rit 9
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
7
Anouska Koster
8
Anna van der Breggen
Wiggle Honda
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
12
Mara Abbott
13
Giorgia Bronzini
14
Emilia Fahlin
15
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
DNF rit 2
16
Jolien D'Hoore
DNF rit 8
17
Mayuko Hagiwara
18
Anna Sanchis Chafer
DNF rit 2
Orica - Ais
21
Macey Stewart
DNS rit 4
22
Katrin Garfoot
23
Rachel Neylan
24
Chloe McConville
DNF rit 6
25
Sarah Roy
DNF rit 6
26
Valentina Scandolara
27
Amanda Spratt
DNS rit 6
28
Lizzie Williams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
31
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
DNF rit 8
32
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
33
Megan Guarnier
34
Romy Kasper
35
Demi de Jong
36
Katarzyna Pawlowska
37
Evelyn Stevens
38
Ellen van Dijk
Ale Cipollini
41
Malgorzata Jasinska
42
Elena Berlato
43
Francesca Cauz
44
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
45
Annalisa Cucinotta
46
Dalia Muccioli
47
Flavia Oliveira
48
Marta Tagliaferro
Astana - Acca Due O
51
Marika Campagnaro
DNS rit 6
53
Kseniia Dobrynina
54
Larisa Pankova
DNF rit 4
55
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
56
Natalya Saifutdinova
57
Alena Sitsko
DNS rit 2
58
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
DNF rit 4
Mexico
61
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
62
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
63
Ana María Hernandez
DNF rit 5
64
Dulce Pliego
DNF rit 5
65
Wendolinne Chavez
DNF rit 1
66
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
DNF rit 2
67
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
68
Verónica Leal Balderas
Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo
71
Olena Novikova
72
Olena Oliinyk
DNF rit 5
73
Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz
74
Jasmine Dotti
DNF rit 2
75
Isotta Barbieri
DNF rit 2
76
Marina Lari
DNF rit 2
77
Aurora Mancini
DNF rit 3
78
Emma Marcelli
DNF rit 4
Servetto Footon
81
Veronica Cornolti
82
Elena Franchi
DNF rit 7
83
Elena Kuchinskaya
84
Marina Likhanova
DNF rit 6
86
Michela Pavin
87
Anna Potokina
88
Jessie Walker
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
91
Irene Bitto
92
Nicole Dal Santo
94
Sara Grifi
DNF rit 5
95
Elena Leonardi
DNF rit 5
96
Asja Paladin
97
Soraya Paladin
98
Chiara Pierobon
Team Liv-Plantur
101
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
102
Willeke Knol
103
Floortje Mackaij
104
Sara Mustonen
DNS rit 4
105
Kyara Stijns
106
Molly Weaver
DNF rit 5
107
Julia Soek
108
Sabrina Stultiens
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
111
Elena Cecchini
112
Sarah Rijkes
113
Jessie Daams
114
Lieselot Decroix
DNF rit 3
115
Chantal Hoffmann
116
Carlee Taylor
117
Anisha Vekemans
118
Susanna Zorzi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
121
Michela Balducci
122
Azzurra d'Intino
123
Nina Gulino
124
Eyerusalem Kelil
DNF rit 4
125
Federica Nicolai
126
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
127
Vittoria Reati
DNF rit 4
128
Lara Vieceli
Aromitalia Vaiano
131
Marta Bastianelli
132
Serika Guluma Ortiz
133
Lija Laizane
134
Rasa Leleivyte
135
Allison Linnell
136
Alessia Martini
137
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
138
Ewelina Szybiak
BTC City Ljubljana
141
Polona Batagelj
142
Eugenia Bujak
143
Anja Rugelj
144
Spela Kern
145
Olena Pavlukhina
146
Urska Pintar
147
Mia Radotic
DNF rit 4
148
Alenka Novak
BEPINK Laclassica
151
Anastasiya Chulkova
152
Ana Maria Covrig
153
Ruby Livingstone
DNF rit 4
154
Jaime Nielsen
155
Ilaria Sanguineti
156
Giorgia Fraiegari
DNF rit 4
157
Silvia Valsecchi
158
Georgia Williams
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
161
Nicole Hanselmann
162
Carmen McNellis Small
163
Clara Koppenburg
164
Sharon Laws
165
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
166
Joelle Numainville
DNF rit 9
167
Doris Schweizer
DNS rit 5
168
Annemiek van Vleuten
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
171
Alice Maria Arzuffi
172
Valentina Bastianelli
173
Claudia Cretti
174
Rossella Ratto
DNF rit 8
175
Tetiana Riabchenko
176
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
177
Anna Trevisi
DNF rit 6
178
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Velocio - Sram
181
Alena Amialiusik
182
Karol-Ann Canuel
183
Tiffany Cromwell
184
Elise Delzenne
DNS rit 6
185
Barbara Guarischi
186
Mieke Kroger
DNS rit 6
187
Loren Rowney
188
Tayler Wiles
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares