En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Chongming Island
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
12/10
Chongming
Chongming
108.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
2u34'47"
2
Georgia Baker
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
3
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
z.t
4
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
5
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Luyao Zeng
z.t
7
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
8
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
9
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
10
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
11
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
12
Alice Sharpe
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
13
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
14
Gabriela Bártová
z.t
15
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
16
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
z.t
17
Sofiya Karimova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
18
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
19
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
20
Hanna Tserah
z.t
21
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
22
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
23
Iryna Chuyankova
z.t
24
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
z.t
25
Wing Yee Leung
z.t
26
Nela Slaniková
z.t
27
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
28
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
29
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
30
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
31
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
32
Safia Al Sayegh
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
33
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sze Wing Lee
z.t
35
Barbora Němcová
z.t
36
Qiao Kang
Li Ning Star Ladies
z.t
37
Alisha Wells
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
38
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
39
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
40
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
41
Olga Zabelinskaya
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yue Chang
z.t
43
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
44
Feng Lin Chen
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
46
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
47
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
48
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
49
Malin Eriksen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
50
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
51
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
53
Yifan Zhang
z.t
54
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
55
Sophie Edwards
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
56
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
57
Taisa Naskovich
z.t
58
Xin Tang
z.t
59
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Tingting Wang
z.t
62
Jiaxi Xiao
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Georgia Whitehouse
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
64
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
65
Victorie Guilman
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
66
Nicole Hartychová
z.t
67
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
68
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
69
Yuhang Cui
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
71
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
72
Bo Yee Leung
z.t
73
Haidi Yuan
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Rachael Wales
ARA | Skip Capital
op 6"
76
Katerina Kohoutková
z.t
77
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
78
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
79
Ning Chen
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
81
Qianyu Yang
z.t
82
Yao Pang
z.t
83
Qingyi Guo
z.t
84
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
85
Tara Gins
Duolar - Chevalmeire
op 11"
86
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
87
Yanan Sun
Li Ning Star Ladies
op 14"
88
Jiajun Sun
z.t
89
Siqi Guan
z.t
90
Siying Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Nafosat Kozieva
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
92
Lijie Pei
op 18"
93
Chelsie Tan
Team Jayco AlUla
op 19"
94
Elizabeth Holden
UAE Team ADQ
op 24"
95
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares