En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CERATIZIT Festival Elsy Jacobs à Garnich
Result
1
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
2u57'16"
2
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
3
Katrine Aalerud
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
4
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Mobility
op 7"
5
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
6
Femke Gerritse
Team SD Worx - Protime
op 2'57"
7
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
8
Emma Dyrhovden
z.t
9
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Arianna Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
12
Anastasiya Kolesava
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
13
Anne Knijnenburg
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Hannah Ludwig
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
15
Femke Markus
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
16
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
17
Sara Casasola
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kirstie Van Haaften
Cofidis Women Team
op 3'29"
19
Awen Roberts
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
20
Margot Vanpachtenbeke
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 3'31"
21
Mia Griffin
DAS-Handsling Bikes
op 4'04"
22
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Scarlett Souren
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Alice Sharpe
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
25
Lise Menage
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
26
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
27
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
28
Nicole Frain
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kim Baptista
Torelli
z.t
30
Francesca Pellegrini
UAE Development Team
z.t
31
Ella Simpson
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
32
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
33
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
34
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx - Protime
op 5'36"
35
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
op 5'54"
36
Stine Marie Snortheim
z.t
37
Emma Redaelli
UAE Development Team
z.t
38
Gaia Segato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
39
Helena Bieber
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
z.t
40
Oliwia Majewska
Torelli
z.t
41
Selam Amha Gerefiel
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
41
Selam Amha Gerefiel
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
42
Federica Piergiovanni
UAE Development Team
z.t
43
Ursula Lindén
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
44
Lucie Fityus
ARA | Skip Capital
op 10'01"
45
Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
46
Isabelle Carnes
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
47
Malin Eriksen
Chevalmeire
z.t
48
Lisa Van Helvoirt
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Elizabeth Grace Lister
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
50
Meis Poland
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Anzhela Solovyeva
z.t
52
Elisa De Vallier
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
53
Alessia Missiaggia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
54
Sara Piffer
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
55
Mia Gjertsen
z.t
56
Jule Märkl
Canyon//SRAM Generation
z.t
57
Giulia Vallotto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
58
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
z.t
59
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
60
Gwen Nothum
z.t
61
Ida Mechlenborg Krum
z.t
62
Tiffany Keep
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
63
Laura Süßemilch
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
64
Paquita Derie
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
65
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
66
Chiara Sacchi
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
67
Elise Marie Olsen
z.t
68
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
70
Layla Barthels
z.t
71
Alice Capasso
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
72
Bronwyn Macgregor
Torelli
z.t
73
Rosanne Breugelmans
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
74
Lola Bryson-Boe
UAE Development Team
z.t
75
Julia Van Bokhoven
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Giulia Miotto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
77
Marina Kuzmina
z.t
78
Liv Wenzel
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
79
Tamsin Miller
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
80
Vera Vilaça
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
81
Maude Le Roux
Canyon//SRAM Generation
op 10'06"
82
Carlotta Cipressi
UAE Development Team
z.t
83
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Lydia Ventker
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
z.t
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Maïté Barthels
DNF
Emma Bernardi
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Ainsley Black
Baloise-WB Ladies
DNF
Virginia Bortoli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Katharina Fox
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Dariya Kazakbay
DNF
Lisa Kromm
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Lorena Leu
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Annamarie Lipp
DNF
Aurélie Nesser
DNF
Svetlana Pachshenko
DNF
Holly Ramsey
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Jette Simon
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Bronte Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Silvia Türkson
Baloise-WB Ladies
DNF
Maayan Tzur
Torelli
DNF
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx - Protime
DNF
Nele Van Baelen
Baloise-WB Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares