En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Festival Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
29/04
Garnich
Garnich
111.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Letizia Paternoster
Astana Women's Team
5u26'03"
2
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 6"
4
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8"
5
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
7
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 12"
8
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 13"
9
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Belle de Gast
op 14"
11
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
12
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 16"
13
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 17"
15
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 18"
16
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 19"
17
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 21"
18
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
op 22"
19
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
20
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
21
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
op 23"
23
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 25"
24
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
25
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 28"
26
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
27
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
op 30"
29
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
30
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 38"
31
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 45"
32
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
op 51"
33
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
34
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
op 1'17"
35
Tsubasa Makise
op 1'59"
36
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'46"
37
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'50"
38
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
op 3'05"
39
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'21"
40
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'21"
41
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'24"
42
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 4'27"
43
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
44
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 4'28"
45
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'39"
46
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 8'18"
47
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 8'22"
48
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
49
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
50
Melissa Lowther
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 8'27"
51
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 8'31"
52
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
op 8'34"
53
Abigail Dentus
op 8'35"
54
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
op 8'37"
55
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 8'39"
56
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
op 8'44"
57
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
58
Kirsten Peetoom
op 8'45"
59
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'53"
60
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 8'55"
61
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 9'11"
62
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
op 9'25"
63
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 9'26"
64
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 9'35"
65
Amanda Jamieson
op 9'36"
66
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 9'39"
67
Bronwyn Macgregor
op 9'42"
68
Megan Barker
op 9'48"
69
Lucy Shaw
Trek - Drops
z.t
70
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 9'51"
71
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'56"
72
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 11'12"
73
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 11'31"
74
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13'32"
75
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 14'07"
76
Manon Lloyd
Trek - Drops
op 14'31"
77
Emily Wadsworth
op 14'45"
78
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
op 15'15"
79
Céline Van Houtum
op 15'24"
80
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 16'06"
81
Ingrid Moe
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 16'42"
82
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 17'18"
83
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 18'39"
84
Nathalie Verschelden
op 19'02"
85
Rhona Callander
op 29'11"
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Caren Commissaris
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Johanne Marcher
DNF
Lauren Murphy
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Arianna Pruisscher
DNF
Rebecca Raybould
DNF
Jessica Roberts (1)
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Annabel Simpson
Trek - Drops
DNF
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
DNS
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNS
Megan Chard
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Femke Geeris
DNF
Tara Gins
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Michelle Lauge Quaade
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rikke Lonne
DNS
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares