En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Result
1
Elisa Balsamo
Lidl - Trek Ladies
3u40'09"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
3
Puck Pieterse
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1"
4
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
5
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
6
Karlijn Swinkels
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
7
Olivia Baril
Movistar Team Women
z.t
8
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
9
Evita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
10
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
11
Kimberley Le Court de Billot
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
12
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education-Cannondale
op 2"
13
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
14
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 3"
15
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
16
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
17
Nikola Noskova
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
18
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 4"
19
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
20
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
21
Juliette Labous
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
22
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
23
Shirin van Anrooij
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 6"
24
Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 7"
25
Mareille Meijering
Movistar Team Women
op 11"
26
Gaia Realini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 1'16"
27
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 1'42"
28
Morgane Coston
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
29
Caroline Andersson
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 1'43"
30
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
31
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
z.t
32
Ella Wyllie
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
33
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
34
Kim Cadzow
EF Education-Cannondale
op 1'44"
35
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
36
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 1'45"
37
Megan Armitage
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
38
Francesca Barale
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 3'27"
39
Julie Bego
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
40
Eleonora Ciabocco
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
41
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 3'30"
42
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
44
Jade Wiel
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
45
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
46
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
47
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
48
Julie Van De Velde
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 3'33"
49
Marta Cavalli
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
50
Femke Gerritse
Team SD Worx - Protime
op 3'35"
51
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 5'59"
52
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
z.t
53
Spela Kern
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
54
Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
55
Natalie Grinczer
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
56
Amber Pate
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
57
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
Irene Affolati
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
DNF
Julia Biryukova
Human Powered Health
DNF
Fanni' Bonini
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Giada Borghesi
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Flavie Boulais
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Serena Brillante Romeo
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Irene Cagnazzo
BePink - Bongioanni
DNF
Alice Capasso
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx - Protime
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
DNF
Maria Pia Chiatto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Roland Cycling Team
DNF
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Selene Colombi
DNF
Romina Costantini
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Millie Couzens
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//SRAM Racing
DNF
Valeria Curnis
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Michela De Grandis
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Elisa De Vallier
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Clara Emond
EF Education-Cannondale
DNF
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx - Protime
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ - SUEZ
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Anna Kiesenhofer
Roland Cycling Team
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
EF Education-Cannondale
DNF
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Giulia Luciani
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Isabel Martin
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Jessenia Meneses
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Giulia Miotto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Thi That Nguyen
Roland Cycling Team
DNF
Adele Normand
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Angela Oro
BePink - Bongioanni
DNF
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Alice Papo
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Marta Pavesi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sara Pellegrini
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Sara Piffer
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Rebekka Pigolotti
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Beatrice Pozzobon
BePink - Bongioanni
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Human Powered Health
DNF
Eglantine Rayer
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
EF Education-Cannondale
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Sonia Rossetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Vittoria Ruffilli
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Aileen Schweikart
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Gaia Segato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Giorgia Serena
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Gemma Sernissi
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
DNF
Debora Silvestri
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Yelizaveta Sklyarova
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Becky Storrie
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Alice Toniolli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Gaia Tormena
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Monica Trinca Colonel
BePink - Bongioanni
DNF
Giulia Vallotto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF
Elisa Valtulini
BePink - Bongioanni
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Linda Zanetti
Human Powered Health
DNF
Valentina Zanzi
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Megan Armitage
EF Education-Cannondale
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares