En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gooikse Pijl
Result
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u21'48"
2
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
9
Bas van der Kooij
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
10
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
11
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
12
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
13
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
14
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
z.t
16
Simon Dehairs
z.t
17
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
21
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
z.t
22
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
23
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
z.t
24
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
25
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
26
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
27
Corbin Strong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
28
Jim Brown
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
29
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
30
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
31
Samuel Watson
z.t
32
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
33
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
34
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
36
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 11"
37
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
39
Conn McDunphy
z.t
40
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
43
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
44
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
45
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
46
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
47
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
48
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Stan Van Tricht
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26"
50
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28"
51
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
op 33"
52
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 43"
53
Reece Wood
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
54
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 51"
55
Robert Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
56
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 53"
57
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'00"
58
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
op 1'03"
59
Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
op 1'05"
60
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
61
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Daniel Tulett
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
63
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
65
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
66
Jonny Brown
z.t
67
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
68
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
69
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
70
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
71
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
72
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'56"
73
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
op 2'14"
74
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'17"
75
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'23"
76
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
78
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'34"
80
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 3'36"
81
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
82
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
83
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'52"
84
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
86
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'14"
88
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
89
Nick Brabander
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
91
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
92
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'24"
93
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 6'16"
94
André Drege
op 7'51"
95
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
z.t
96
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
z.t
97
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
98
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
99
Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
101
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
102
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Sebastien Van Poppel
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
104
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
106
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
107
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
z.t
108
Dillon Corkery
z.t
109
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Gilles Borgers
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Matthew Bostock
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Taj Steven Mueller
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Daniel Nordemann-da Silva
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Robin Orins
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Jesse Raas
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Charlie Tanfield
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
DNF
Jago Willems
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
DNS
Gil Gelders
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNS
Wesley Mol
Xspeed United Continental
DNS
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares