En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Okolo Jiznich Cech
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
06/09
Týn nad Vltavou
Milevsko
143 km
Result
Standings
1
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
4u32'05"
2
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
op 4"
4
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
op 6"
5
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
op 10"
6
Xandro Meurisse
op 37"
7
Bartosz Warchol
op 44"
8
Matteo Marcolini
z.t
9
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
op 1'10"
10
Dries Van Gestel
z.t
11
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
op 1'15"
12
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
op 1'16"
13
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
14
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
op 1'17"
15
Daniel Turek
op 1'18"
16
Walt De Winter
op 1'19"
17
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
z.t
18
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
z.t
19
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
20
Jan Van Aert
z.t
21
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
z.t
22
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
23
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
24
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
z.t
25
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
z.t
26
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
28
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
29
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
30
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
31
Kevin Vandermast
z.t
32
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
33
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
34
Paul Lang
WSA
z.t
35
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
z.t
36
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
37
Josef Benetseder
WSA
z.t
38
Pawel Piotrowicz
z.t
39
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
40
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
z.t
41
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
z.t
42
Emanuel Piaskowy
z.t
43
Markus Goetz
WSA
z.t
44
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
45
Michael Kukrle
z.t
46
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
z.t
47
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
48
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
49
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
z.t
50
Frederik Frison
z.t
51
Martin Schöffmann
WSA
z.t
52
Florian Kretschy
z.t
53
Adam Vales
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
54
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA
z.t
55
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
56
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
z.t
57
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
z.t
58
Radovan Dolezal
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
59
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
z.t
60
Wojciech Franczak
z.t
61
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
z.t
62
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
63
Sebastian Wotschke
z.t
64
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
65
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
66
Michal Kesl
z.t
67
Stanislav Kozubek
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
68
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
69
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
70
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
71
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
72
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
op 3'00"
73
Michael Taferner
WSA
op 3'10"
74
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 3'44"
75
Petr Hampl
op 3'47"
76
Andrea Carolo
op 4'31"
77
Christian Grazian
z.t
78
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
op 4'47"
79
Tomas Okrouhlicky
AC Sparta Praha
op 4'51"
80
Marco Pizzinato
op 4'52"
81
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
op 4'55"
82
Jakub Ehrenberger
z.t
83
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
84
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
85
Maximilian Beyer
op 5'21"
86
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
87
Adam Simek
z.t
88
Patrick Nagler
z.t
89
Patrick Olesen
Team Trefor
op 5'23"
90
Dominik Oborski
op 5'25"
91
Maarten Craeghs
op 5'28"
92
Yannick Gruner
z.t
93
Dominik Chlupac
z.t
94
Pieter Oerlemans
z.t
95
Domenic Weinstein
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
op 5'33"
96
Hans Pirius
op 6'18"
97
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
op 6'51"
98
Stefano Debellis
op 7'14"
99
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 7'53"
100
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
op 7'56"
101
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
op 9'04"
102
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
103
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 9'31"
104
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
105
Milan Zalesky
op 10'47"
106
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
op 11'12"
107
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
op 12'54"
108
Jindrich Dlask
op 15'03"
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares