En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/05
Silver City
Pinos Altos
170.1 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
4u27'33"
2
Ian Boswell
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
3
Chad Beyer
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 6"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 2'10"
5
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 2'12"
6
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
op 2'14"
7
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
8
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'17"
9
Matt Cooke
Team Exergy
op 2'20"
10
Sebastian Salas
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
11
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 2'25"
12
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
13
Christopher Baldwin
Bissell Cycling
op 2'36"
14
Nathaniel English
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 3'33"
15
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 4'03"
16
Evan Huffman
op 4'47"
17
Robin Eckmann
op 4'56"
18
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
19
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
20
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'00"
21
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 5'01"
22
Nathan Wilson
op 5'05"
23
Carter Jones
Bissell Cycling
op 5'17"
24
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 5'33"
25
Julian Kyer
op 7'02"
26
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 7'03"
27
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 7'05"
28
Michael Olheiser
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
29
Phillip Gaimon
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 7'19"
30
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Movistar Team Continental
z.t
32
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
z.t
33
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
z.t
34
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
op 8'17"
35
Joshua Atkins
Bontrager Livestrong Team
op 8'29"
36
Morgan Schmitt
Team Exergy
z.t
37
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
38
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 9'18"
39
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
op 10'37"
40
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
41
Chris Winn
z.t
42
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 11'17"
43
Michael Creed
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 11'37"
44
Rob Britton
op 11'49"
45
John Hornbeck
z.t
46
Noe Gianetti
Team Exergy
op 11'52"
47
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Exergy
z.t
48
Taylor Sheldon
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
49
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
z.t
50
Garrett McLeod
z.t
51
James Mattis
op 11'54"
52
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
53
Torey Philipp
op 14'09"
54
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 14'51"
55
Sam Johnson
Team Exergy
z.t
56
Travis McCabe
z.t
57
Ian Holt
z.t
58
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
59
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
60
James Stemper
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
61
Trevor Chris Connor
z.t
62
Greg Krause
z.t
63
Erik Slack
Wonderful Pistacchios Cycling
z.t
64
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
z.t
65
Fred Rodriguez
Team Exergy
z.t
66
William Dugan
Team Type 1
z.t
67
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
z.t
68
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
69
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
op 19'16"
70
Robert Sweeting
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
71
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
z.t
72
Jesse Goodrich
z.t
73
Scott Tietzel
z.t
74
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
75
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
76
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
z.t
77
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
78
Stephen Leece
z.t
79
Pierrick Naud
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
80
Andrew Joseph Meyer
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
81
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Cycling
op 20'44"
82
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Cycling
z.t
83
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
84
Kennett Peterson
z.t
85
Chase Pinkham
Bissell Cycling
z.t
86
Eric Young
Bissell Cycling
z.t
87
Don Colin
z.t
88
Ian Burnett
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
89
Justin Leigh Kerr
z.t
90
Gabe Verela
z.t
91
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Thomas Jondall
z.t
93
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
op 21'11"
94
James Oram
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
95
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
op 21'13"
96
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
97
Zachary Hughes
op 22'03"
98
Kyle Wamsley
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
99
Chris Statsny
z.t
100
Luca Damiani
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 27'13"
101
Stefan Rothe
z.t
102
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 32'54"
103
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
104
Charles Bryer
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
105
Antoine Matteau
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
106
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
107
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 33'06"
108
Anton Varabei
op 33'19"
109
Isaac Enderline
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 34'21"
110
Jordan Brochu
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
111
Chris Aten
z.t
112
Colin Gibson
op 38'52"
113
Jesse Reams
z.t
114
George Cyrus
z.t
115
Parker Kyzer
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 42'39"
116
Jamie Riggs
op 43'46"
117
John Phillips
op 46'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares