En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato
Winner
Second
Third
1965
Michele Dancelli
Italo Zilioli
Franco Bodrero
1966
Italo Zilioli
Michele Dancelli
Roberto Ballini
1967
Michele Dancelli
Marino Basso
Bruno Fantinato
1968
Adriano Durante
Alberto Della Torre
Wladimiro Panizza
1969
Alberto Della Torre
Ottavio Crepaldi
Franco Mori
1970
Marcello Bergamo
Tomas Pettersson
Fabrizio Fabbri
1971
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Enrico Paolini
1972
Tino Conti
Willy De Geest
Pietro Di Caterina
1973
Fabrizio Fabbri
Giancarlo Polidori
Walter Riccomi
1974
Fabrizio Fabbri
Tino Conti
Enrico Paolini
1975
Tino Conti
Enrico Paolini
Giacinto Santambrogio
1976
Walter Riccomi
Marcello Bergamo
Arnaldo Caverzasi
1977
Claudio Bortolotto
Mario Beccia
Bernt Johansson
1978
Bernt Johansson
Carmelo Barone
Walter Riccomi
1979
Bernt Johansson
Wladimiro Panizza
Carmelo Barone
1980
Silvano Contini
Leonardo Mazzantini
Roberto Ceruti
1981
Moreno Argentin
Giuseppe Saronni
Emanuele Bombini
1982
Moreno Argentin
Tommy Prim
Roberto Ceruti
1983
Luciano Rabottini
Emanuele Bombini
Ettore Bazzicchi
1985
Ezio Moroni
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Mario Beccia
1986
Harald Maier
Moreno Argentin
Pierino Gavazzi
1987
Daniele Caroli
Marco Giuseppe Tabai
Angelo Canzonieri
1988
Maurizio Fondriest
Moreno Argentin
Pierino Gavazzi
1989
Pierino Gavazzi
Andrei Tchmil
Maurizio Rossi
1990
Stephan Joho
Massimo Ghirotto
Francesco Cesarini
1991
Enrico Galleschi
Marco Saligari
Massimo Podenzana
1992
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
Andrea Ferrigato
Zenon Jaskula
1993
Massimo Podenzana
Gianni Bugno
Davide Cassani
1994
Marco Saligari
Bruno Cenghialta
Wladimir Belli
1995
Fabrizio Bontempi
Mariano Piccoli
Andrea Tafi
1996
Fabrizio Guidi
Filippo Casagrande
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
1997
Mariano Piccoli
Maximilian Sciandri
Davide Casarotto
1998
Felice Puttini
Massimo Donati
Davide Rebellin
1999
Alessandro Baronti
Marco Velo
Francesco Casagrande
2000
Sergio Barbero
Gabriele Missaglia
Davide Rebellin
2001
Davide Rebellin
Francesco Casagrande
Eddy Mazzoleni
2002
Vladimir Duma
Andrea Ferrigato
Stefano Casagranda
2003
Davide Rebellin
Bo Hamburger
Oscar Camenzind
2004
Nick Nuyens
Francesco Bellotti
Mirko Celestino
2005
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Ruggero Marzoli
Mikhaylo Khalilov
2006
Daniele Bennati
Giovanni Visconti
Marco Marcato
2007
Filippo Pozzato
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Alessandro Bertolini
2008
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Marco Frapporti
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
2009
Giovanni Visconti
Francesco Gavazzi
Luca Paolini
2010
Diego Ulissi
Michele Scarponi
Alessandro Proni
2011
Peter Sagan
Luca Paolini
Matteo Montaguti
2012
Emanuele Sella
Luca Paolini
Davide Rebellin
2013
Gianfranco Zilioli
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Maciej Paterski
2014
Sonny Colbrelli
Kristian Sbaragli
Danilo Napolitano
2015
Daniele Bennati
Marco Marcato
Davide Rebellin
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares