En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
Winner
Second
Third
1977
Joop Zoetemelk
Eddy Merckx
Sven-Ake Nilsson
1978
Daniel Gisiger
Jacques Bossis
Bernard Vallet
1979
Serge Perin
Christian Muselet
Jean-Philippe Pipart
1980
Etienne De Wilde
Graham Jones
Christian Jourdan
1981
André Chalmel
Francis Castaing
Ferdi Van den Haute
1982
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Jean-Francois Rault
1983
Sean Kelly
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985
Adrie van der Poel
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Etienne De Wilde
1986
Teun van Vliet
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Gert-Jan Theunisse
1987
Allan Peiper
Gérard Rué
Walter Dalgal
1988
Jan Goessens
Johan Museeuw
Michel Dernies
1989
Sammie Moreels
Peter De Clercq
Martial Gayant
1990
Frédéric Moncassin
Johan Museeuw
Nico Verhoeven
1991
Jacky Durand
Jan Mattheus
Kim Andersen
1992
Phil Anderson
Stéphane Hennebert
Bruno Cornillet
1993
Jaan Kirsipuu
Eddy Seigneur
Paul Haghedooren
1994
Wilfried Nelissen
Sean Yates
Philippe Bouvatier
1995
Frank Corvers
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Sammie Moreels
1996
Mario Aerts
Magnus Backstedt
Erik Breukink
1997
Magnus Backstedt
Soren Petersen
Lauri Aus
1998
Stéphane Cueff
Frank Høj
Jo Planckaert
1999
Lauri Aus
Geert Verheyen
Frédéric Guesdon
2000
Peter Van Petegem
Chris Peers
Frédéric Guesdon
2001
Peter Van Petegem
Chris Peers
Nico Mattan
2002
Cédric Vasseur
Ludovic Capelle
Mark Scanlon
2003
Jans Koerts
Franck Renier
Cédric Vasseur
2004
Ludovic Capelle
Frédéric Guesdon
Cezary Zamana
2005
Niko Eeckhout
Stefan van Dijk
Robbie McEwen
2006
Cédric Vasseur
Philippe Gilbert
Frédéric Guesdon
2007
Martin Elmiger
Andy Cappelle
Sébastien Chavanel
2008
William Bonnet
Wesley Sulzberger
Chris Anker Sörensen
2009
Benoît Vaugrenard
Luca Mazzanti
Ivan Rovny
2010
Aleksejs Saramotins
Denis Galimzyanov
Romain Feillu
2011
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Stuart O'Grady
Robert Wagner
2012
John Degenkolb
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Stéphane Poulhiès
2013
Arnaud Démare
John Degenkolb
Jean-Pierre Drucker
2014
Arnaud Démare
Yauheni Hutarovich
Heinrich Haussler
2015
Nacer Bouhanni
Michal Kolar
Shane Archbold
2016
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Romain Feillu
Baptiste Planckaert
2017
Benoit Cosnefroy
Pierre Gouault
Alan Riou
2018
Philippe Gilbert
Christophe Laporte
Florian Sénéchal
2019
Mads Pedersen
John Degenkolb
Christophe Laporte
2020
Nacer Bouhanni
Romain Cardis
Timothy Dupont
2021
Elia Viviani
Tim Merlier
Alberto Dainese
2022
Arnaud Démare
Marc Sarreau
Edward Theuns
2023
Matteo Moschetti
Mads Pedersen
Arnaud Démare
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares