En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brussels Cycling Classic
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
André Greipel
2
Lars Ytting Bak
3
Sean De Bie
4
Kris Boeckmans
5
Oliver Naesen
6
Tony Gallopin
7
Marcel Sieberg
8
Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
11
Zdenek Stybar
12
Iljo Keisse
13
Andrew Fenn
14
Gianni Meersman
15
Alessandro Petacchi
16
Gert Steegmans
17
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
Davide Appollonio
22
Julien Berard
23
Samuel Dumoulin
24
Ben Gastauer
25
Alexis Gougeard
26
Blel Kadri
27
Matteo Montaguti
28
Christophe Riblon
Astana Pro Team
31
Borut Bozic
32
Andriy Grivko
33
Arman Kamyshev
34
Maxim Iglinsky
35
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
36
Valentin Iglinskiy
37
Ruslan Tleubayev
38
Lieuwe Westra
Cannondale
41
Elia Viviani
42
Michel Koch
43
Kristijan Koren
44
Daniele Ratto
45
Alan Marangoni
46
Jean Marc Marino
47
Moreno Moser
48
Fabio Sabatini
FDJ.fr
51
Arnaud Démare
52
William Bonnet
53
David Boucher
54
Sébastien Chavanel
55
Mickael Delage
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
57
Yoann Offredo
58
Laurent Pichon
Lampre - Merida
61
Sacha Modolo
62
Niccolo Bonifazio
63
Mattia Cattaneo
64
Davide Cimolai
DNF
65
Luca Dodi
66
Andrea Palini
67
Gang Xu
68
Luca Wackermann
Team Europcar
71
Giovanni Bernaudeau
72
Yukiya Arashiro
73
Bryan Coquard
74
Tony Hurel
75
Romain Cardis
76
Perrig Quemeneur
77
Fabrice Jeandesboz
78
Bjorn Thurau
Trek Factory Racing
81
Stijn Devolder
82
Danilo Hondo
83
Markel Irizar Aranburu
84
Giacomo Nizzolo
85
Grégory Rast
86
Hayden Roulston
87
Fumiyuki Beppu
88
Danny van Poppel
Androni Giocattoli
91
Manuel Belletti
92
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
93
Johnny Hoogerland
94
Antonio Parrinello
95
Franco Pellizotti
96
Diego Rosa
97
Emanuele Sella
98
Gianfranco Zilioli
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
101
Brice Feillu
102
Romain Feillu
103
Armindo Fonseca
104
Benoît Jarrier
105
Clément Koretzky
106
Vegard Stake Laengen
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
108
Florian Vachon
Cofidis
111
Edwig Cammaerts
112
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
113
Cyril Lemoine
114
Adrien Petit
115
Stéphane Poulhiès
116
Florian Sénéchal
117
Julien Simon
118
Louis Verhelst
Colombia
121
Leonardo Fabio Duque
122
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
123
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
124
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
125
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
DNF
126
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
127
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
128
Juan Pablo Valencia
Neri Sottoli
131
Francesco Chicchi
132
Rafael Andriato
133
Francesco Failli
134
Andrea Fedi
DNF
135
Mauro Finetto
136
Matteo Rabottini
137
Simone Ponzi
138
Fabio Taborre
Team Netapp - Endura
141
Cesare Benedetti
142
Bartosz Huzarski
143
Alexander Krieger
144
Ralf Matzka
145
Erick Rowsell
146
Andreas Schillinger
147
Zakkari Dempster
148
Michael Schwarzmann
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151
Jasper De Buyst
152
Jelle Wallays
153
Jarl Salomein
154
Edward Theuns
155
Tom Van Asbroeck
156
Gijs Van Hoecke
157
Michael Van Staeyen
158
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
161
Jérôme Baugnies
162
Roy Jans
163
Laurens De Vreese
164
Jean-Pierre Drucker
165
Jan Ghyselinck
166
Björn Leukemans
167
Mirko Selvaggi
168
Frederik Veuchelen
Wallonie Bruxelles
171
Frédéric Amorison
172
Olivier Chevalier
173
Sébastien Delfosse
174
Antoine Demoitie
175
Tom Dernies
176
Boris Dron
177
Loic Pestiaux
178
Julien Stassen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares