En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
18/07
Krakow
Krakow
25 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
23u47'23"
2
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'22"
3
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
4
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'06"
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'22"
6
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
7
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 5'47"
8
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'08"
9
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 6'20"
10
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'01"
11
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'16"
12
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
13
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 9'13"
14
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
op 9'28"
15
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 9'39"
16
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 10'10"
17
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 10'58"
18
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'25"
19
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 13'19"
20
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 13'24"
21
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 14'22"
22
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'59"
23
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
op 15'18"
24
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 16'14"
25
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17'41"
26
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 17'42"
27
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 18'21"
28
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'55"
29
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'59"
30
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 24'04"
31
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 26'45"
32
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'54"
33
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 27'04"
34
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 27'28"
35
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
op 27'48"
36
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 27'56"
37
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 28'04"
38
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 28'05"
39
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 28'26"
40
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 29'08"
41
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'29"
42
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 29'38"
43
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 30'31"
44
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 31'00"
45
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 33'05"
46
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 35'01"
47
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 39'46"
48
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 47'20"
49
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 47'21"
50
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
op 47'26"
51
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 47'32"
52
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 47'37"
53
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
op 47'38"
54
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 47'46"
55
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 47'50"
56
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 47'51"
57
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'14"
58
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 48'16"
59
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
op 48'51"
60
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 49'04"
61
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'10"
62
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 49'40"
63
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 49'42"
64
Kamil Zielinski
Polen
op 49'49"
65
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 50'01"
66
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 50'14"
67
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 50'16"
68
Artur Detko
Polen
op 50'26"
69
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 50'30"
70
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'34"
71
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 51'23"
72
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 51'46"
73
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 53'16"
74
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 54'02"
75
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 54'11"
76
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'57"
77
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 58'03"
78
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 58'05"
79
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 58'46"
80
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 59'10"
81
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 59'15"
82
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u00'23"
83
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u01'09"
84
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 1u02'06"
85
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 1u02'11"
86
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u02'56"
87
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'00"
88
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 1u06'56"
89
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u07'26"
90
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u08'18"
91
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u10'45"
92
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 1u11'58"
93
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 1u15'15"
94
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 1u15'40"
95
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 1u15'43"
96
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u17'03"
97
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u18'04"
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Dariusz Batek
Polen
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Polen
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Piotr Konwa
DNF
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Polen
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Gracjan Szelag
Polen
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
DNF
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
DNS
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
Polen
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares