En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
06/08
Soldier Hollow in Heber Valley
Soldier Hollow in Heber Valley
204.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
17u46'56"
2
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
op 2"
3
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
4
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
5
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
6
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
7
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12"
8
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 13"
9
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
op 14"
10
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
11
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
12
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
13
Christopher Horner
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
14
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
16
Leonardo Basso
z.t
17
Connor McCutcheon
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
18
Robbie Squire
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
19
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
20
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
z.t
21
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
22
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
23
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
24
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
25
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
26
John Hornbeck
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
27
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
28
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
29
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
30
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
31
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
32
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
33
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 23"
34
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 24"
35
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 26"
36
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 27"
37
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
op 42"
38
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 52"
39
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
40
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'23"
41
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 1'47"
42
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
op 2'30"
43
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
44
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
45
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
46
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
47
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 2'47"
48
Taylor Sheldon
op 3'45"
49
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 3'56"
50
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
op 4'27"
51
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 4'42"
52
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 5'01"
53
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 5'04"
54
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 5'23"
55
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'46"
56
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'01"
57
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'52"
58
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
op 7'09"
59
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
60
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 7'25"
61
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 7'37"
62
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 8'08"
63
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 8'55"
64
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
op 9'31"
65
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'03"
66
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
op 10'17"
67
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'59"
68
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
op 11'20"
69
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
op 11'27"
70
Griffin Easter
Airgas - Safeway
op 11'31"
71
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Airgas - Safeway
op 11'36"
72
Jasper Bovenhuis
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 12'00"
73
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
74
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 12'12"
75
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
op 12'52"
76
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 13'00"
77
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 14'22"
78
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 14'38"
79
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 14'45"
80
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 14'49"
81
Emerson Oronte
Team Smartstop
op 16'16"
82
Walter Gaston Trillini
op 16'52"
83
Erik Slack
IRT Racing
op 17'03"
84
Jack Anderson
op 17'32"
85
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 17'34"
86
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 18'13"
87
Pierrick Naud
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 18'33"
88
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
op 18'40"
89
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 18'52"
90
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 18'53"
91
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 19'02"
92
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 19'30"
93
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
op 20'43"
94
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Racing Team
op 22'00"
95
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 22'22"
96
Mac Brennan
Hincapie Racing Team
op 22'57"
97
Josh Berry
Team Budget Forklifts
op 23'35"
98
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 23'52"
99
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 24'51"
100
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
op 25'25"
101
Cullen Easter
Airgas - Safeway
op 25'46"
102
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 27'34"
103
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
op 28'29"
104
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 28'51"
105
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
op 30'06"
106
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
op 32'58"
107
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 35'38"
108
Justin Mauch
Airgas - Safeway
op 35'52"
109
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 37'11"
110
Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani CSF
op 42'30"
111
Kevin Gottlieb
Airgas - Safeway
op 46'05"
112
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 51'22"
113
Glenn O'Shea
Team Budget Forklifts
op 53'22"
114
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 58'16"
115
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1u00'30"
116
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1u00'50"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares