En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
03/08
Logan
Logan
212.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
5u08'52"
2
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4"
3
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
4
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
op 7"
5
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11"
6
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
op 13"
7
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 14"
8
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
9
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
z.t
10
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
11
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
12
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
14
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
16
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
18
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
19
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
20
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
21
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
22
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
24
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
25
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
26
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
27
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
28
Connor McCutcheon
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
29
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
31
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
32
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
33
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
34
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
35
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
37
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
38
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Pierrick Naud
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
40
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
41
Christopher Horner
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
42
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
43
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
44
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
45
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
46
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
47
Griffin Easter
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
48
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
49
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
50
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
51
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
52
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
53
Robbie Squire
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
54
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
55
Taylor Sheldon
z.t
56
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
58
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
59
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
60
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mac Brennan
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
62
John Hornbeck
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
63
Gerardo Medina
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
64
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
65
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
66
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
z.t
67
Leonardo Basso
z.t
68
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
69
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
70
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
71
Jasper Bovenhuis
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
72
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
73
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
74
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
75
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
76
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
77
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
78
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
79
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
80
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
81
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
82
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
83
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
84
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
86
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
87
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
88
Chris Putt
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
89
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
z.t
90
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
91
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
92
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 43"
93
Jack Anderson
op 49"
94
Cullen Easter
Airgas - Safeway
op 1'01"
95
Walter Gaston Trillini
z.t
96
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
97
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
98
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
99
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
100
Erik Slack
IRT Racing
z.t
101
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
102
Emerson Oronte
Team Smartstop
op 1'15"
103
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 1'47"
104
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 3'05"
105
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 4'15"
106
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
op 4'16"
107
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 4'18"
108
Josh Berry
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
109
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
z.t
110
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
112
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 14'11"
113
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
114
Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
115
Kevin Gottlieb
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
116
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
op 18'04"
117
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
118
Glenn O'Shea
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
119
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
120
Justin Mauch
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
121
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 18'24"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares