En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
Result
1
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
4u45'33"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 3"
4
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11"
5
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
6
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
7
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15"
9
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 32"
10
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
15
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
19
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
22
Jens Wallays
z.t
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
24
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Frans Claes
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
26
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
27
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'07"
28
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'40"
29
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'46"
30
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
31
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'02"
33
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'06"
34
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
op 3'08"
35
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'12"
38
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'26"
40
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
41
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
42
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
43
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
44
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'09"
49
Bram Nolten
Doltcini - Flanders
op 5'10"
50
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
52
Paco Ghistelinck
z.t
53
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Emiel Wastyn
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jorne Carolus
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
56
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
57
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
59
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
60
Erwin De Kerf
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
61
Daan Myngheer
z.t
62
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
63
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
z.t
65
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
66
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
67
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
70
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Louis Convens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Michael Cools
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Devriendt
DNF
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dimitri Fauville
Verandas Willems
DNF
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Kieran Frend
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Martial Gène
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
DNF
Fraser Gough
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Kieran Hambrook
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Michael Nicolson
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
DNF
Sibrecht Pieters
Team 3M
DNF
Antoine Pirlot
Verandas Willems
DNF
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Olivier Poppe
Verandas Willems
DNF
Felix Pouilly
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Brecht Ruyters
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Dominic Schils
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joren Segers
Team 3M
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Evert Vandromme
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Tom Vessey
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
DNF
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNS
Florent Serry
Verandas Willems
DNS
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1965
1964
1963
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares