En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Czech Tour
Mitchelton - Scott
1
Kaden Groves
2
Lucas Hamilton
DNF rit 4
3
Luke Durbridge
DNF rit 4
4
Michael Hepburn
5
Damien Howson
6
Jack Bauer
7
Edoardo Affini
DNF rit 4
Team Jumbo - Visma
11
Koen Bouwman
12
Pascal Eenkhoorn
13
Maarten Wynants
14
Lars Boven
DNF rit 4
15
Owen Geleijn
16
Michel Heßmann
17
Olav Kooij
DNF rit 4
Team Sunweb
21
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
DNF rit 4
22
Nico Denz
23
Felix Gall
24
Chad Haga
25
Max Kanter
26
Joris Nieuwenhuis
DNF rit 4
27
Michael Storer
NTT Pro Cycling Team
31
Matteo Sobrero
32
Victor Campenaerts
33
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
DNF rit 4
34
Nickolas Dlamini
DNF rit 4
35
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
DNF rit 4
36
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
DNF rit 2
37
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF rit 4
Bahrain - McLaren
41
Yukiya Arashiro
42
Grega Bole
43
Domen Novak
44
Luka Pibernik
45
Jan Tratnik
46
Stephen Williams
DNF rit 4
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Erik Baska
DNF rit 4
52
Matteo Fabbro
DNS rit 4
53
Martin Laas
DNF rit 4
54
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNF rit 4
55
Pawel Poljanski
56
Juraj Sagan
DNF rit 4
57
Ide Schelling
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61
Cedric Beullens
62
Amaury Capiot
63
Milan Menten
64
Fabio Van Den Bossche
65
Kenneth Van Rooy
66
Jordi Warlop
67
Thimo Willems
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
71
Anders Skaarseth
DNF rit 4
72
Daniel Hoelgaard
DNS rit 4
73
Markus Hoelgaard
74
Torstein Traeen
75
Jonas Abrahamsen
76
Julius Johansen
DNF rit 4
77
Niklas Larsen
DNS rit 4
Bingoal WB
81
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 4
82
Julien Mortier
DNF rit 4
83
Kenny Molly
84
Mathijs Paasschens
DNF rit 4
85
Dimitri Peyskens
86
Boris Vallee
DNF rit 3
87
Tom Wirtgen
Alpecin - Fenix
91
Petr Vakoc
92
Jimmy Janssens
93
Alexander Krieger
94
Alexandar Richardson
DNF rit 4
95
Otto Vergaerde
96
Philipp Walsleben
97
Tim Merlier
DNF rit 4
Elkov - Kasper
101
Jan Barta
102
Karel Hnik
103
Dominik Neumann
104
Michael Kukrle
105
Jakub Otruba
106
Michal Schlegel
107
Adam Toupalik
Adria Mobil
111
Gasper Katrasnik
DNF rit 4
112
Marko Kump
DNF rit 3
113
Bostjan Murn
DNF rit 4
114
Janez Brajkovic
115
David Per
116
Kristijan Hocevar
117
Aljaz Omrzel
DNF rit 4
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
121
Andi Bajc
DNF rit 3
122
Filippo Fortin
DNS rit 3
123
Ziga Groselj
124
Stephan Rabitsch
125
Fabian Schormaier
DNF rit 2
126
Moran Vermeulen
127
Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard Pro Cycling
131
Patrick Haller
132
Arthur Kluckers
DNF rit 4
133
Jan Maas
134
Filip Maciejuk
DNF rit 4
135
Szymon Rekita
136
Mauro Schmid
137
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
141
Joshua Huppertz
DNF rit 4
142
Christian Maximilian Koch
DNF rit 4
143
Kim Alexander Heiduk
DNF rit 4
144
Jan Hugger
145
Alexander Tarlton
146
Mario Spengler
DNF rit 4
147
Jan Kuhn
DNF rit 4
Swiss Racing Academy
151
Yves Lütolf
152
Fabian Paumann
DNF rit 4
153
Lukas Ruegg
154
Timon Rüegg
DNF rit 4
155
Théry Schir
156
Cyrille Thièry
157
Alex Vogel
DNF rit 2
SEG Racing Academy
161
Marco Frigo
162
David Dekker
DNF rit 4
163
Jordi Meeus
164
Stan Van Tricht
165
Maikel Zijlaard
DNF rit 4
166
Sven Burger
167
Daan Hoole
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
171
Jesper Asselman
172
Sjoerd Bax
173
Dylan Bouwmans
DNF rit 4
174
Adne Koster
175
Stef Krul
176
Marijn van den Berg
177
Jens Van Den Dool
Maloja Pushbikers
181
Yannik Achterberg
182
Corey Davis
183
Leon Echtermann
DNF rit 4
184
Miká Heming
185
Matthias Mangertseder
186
Tobias Hornstein
DNF rit 2
187
Tim Wollenberg
DNF rit 4
Voster Ats Team
191
Pawel Franczak
DNF rit 4
192
Sylwester Janiszewski
DNF rit 4
193
Pawel Cieslik
194
Mateusz Grabis
DNF rit 4
195
Adam Stachowiak
196
Jakub Murias
DNF rit 4
197
Wojciech Sykala
DNF rit 3
Czech Republic
201
Karel Vacek
DNF rit 4
202
Petr Kelemen
203
Vojtech Sedlacek
DNF rit 3
204
Daniel Turek
DNF rit 4
205
Tomas Barta
DNF rit 4
206
Vojtech Repa
207
Michal Procházka
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares