En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Result
1
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6u12'23"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3"
3
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 20"
5
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
7
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 22"
9
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28"
10
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 47"
15
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
17
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
26
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'19"
27
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'31"
29
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'34"
30
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'00"
31
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'22"
32
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'25"
33
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'55"
34
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
48
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
52
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
53
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
54
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
55
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
56
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
58
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
60
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
63
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'01"
68
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 4'09"
69
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'24"
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 7'44"
71
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'13"
72
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
75
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'27"
76
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
80
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 15'13"
82
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
85
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
88
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'36"
90
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
DNF
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares