En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/04
Gaverdovskiy
Gaverdovskiy
108.6 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
14u57'46"
2
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 25"
3
Alexander Budaragin
op 2'06"
4
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 2'50"
5
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
op 2'52"
6
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
op 3'24"
7
Eugeny Bakhin
op 3'51"
8
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
op 3'58"
9
Vadim Maslennikov
op 4'54"
10
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
op 5'03"
11
Sergey Nikolaev
op 5'54"
12
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
op 5'57"
13
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6'16"
14
Anatoliy Gavrilov
z.t
15
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6'39"
16
Anton Samokhvalov
op 6'47"
17
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
op 6'58"
18
Aleksandr Rotyakov
op 7'26"
19
Denis Berezkin
op 7'28"
20
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 7'53"
21
Denis Zhuykov
op 8'11"
22
Tilegen Maidos
op 8'36"
23
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
op 9'29"
24
Nikolai Kournov
op 9'45"
25
Artur Shaymuratov
op 9'56"
26
Maxim Kondrashov
op 10'22"
27
Vasilii Neustroev
z.t
28
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
op 10'31"
29
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
op 10'41"
30
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 11'04"
31
Dmitri Nikandrov
op 11'20"
32
Taras Voropayev
op 11'50"
33
Maxim Gogolev
op 12'21"
34
Vadim Shalamov
op 13'22"
35
Anton Stepanov
op 13'36"
36
Mikhail Besaha
op 13'41"
37
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 14'05"
38
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
op 14'11"
39
Sergey Vlassenko
op 14'48"
40
Sergej Kolodin
op 14'53"
41
Evgeny Zverkov
op 15'03"
42
Artem Kartashov
op 15'05"
43
Zhandos Bizhigitov
op 16'14"
44
Ivan Makarov
op 16'30"
45
Alexey Leontyev
op 16'46"
46
Alexei Tsikhanau
op 17'26"
47
Andriy Kulyk
op 18'36"
48
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
op 18'39"
49
Alexander Evtushenko
op 19'21"
50
Ivan Seledkov
op 19'40"
51
Mamyr Stash
op 19'54"
52
Domenik Domgjoni
op 20'13"
53
Andrii Bratashchuk
op 20'47"
54
Siarhei Artsimovich
op 21'34"
55
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
op 21'37"
56
Daniyar Zhakypbek
op 21'52"
57
Kirill Zukin
op 22'36"
58
Ivan Popp
op 23'46"
59
Denis Chuporshnev
op 23'59"
60
Aleksandr Berezkin
op 24'51"
61
Konstantin Peliesienko
op 24'53"
62
Dmytro Popov
op 25'43"
63
Vladimir Bardin
op 25'46"
64
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
op 26'03"
65
Kirill Kazantsev
op 26'06"
66
Sergey Temnenko
op 26'29"
67
Nikita Chubukov
op 27'44"
68
Alexey Ryabkin
op 28'57"
69
Anton Mokhov
op 29'19"
70
Andrei Snitko
op 29'27"
71
Kirill Zakharov
op 29'58"
72
Konstantin Yakimov
op 30'22"
73
Yauheni Patenka
op 31'02"
74
Nikita Kirzhaykin
op 31'32"
75
Nikita Sushko
op 31'57"
76
Dmitry Kanarev
op 33'18"
77
Vadim Reznichenko
op 33'23"
78
Ilya Dyshakov
op 36'45"
79
Denis Khobotov
op 37'32"
80
Vladimir Romanevich
op 38'11"
81
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 39'46"
Maxim Bushmin
DNF
Maksim Sukhomesov
DNF
Aleksey Velikanov
DNF
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
DNF
Alexander Chernolutskiy
DNQ
Tamas Csicsaky
DNQ
Yuriy Leontenko
DNQ
Dmitry Vernidub
DNQ
Maxim Bartenev
DNS
Agshin Ismayilov
DNF
Ruslan Kitaev
DNF
Ignat Malei
DNF
Dmitriy Matiysh
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Oleg Zemlyakov
DNF
Vadim Galeyev
DSQ
Kuanysh Kylybayev
DSQ
Ihar Mytsko
DSQ
Maxim Rusnac
DSQ
Akif Abdullayev
DNF
Aleh Ahiyevich
DNF
Aliaksandr Antonau
DNF
Kirill Bozhenko
DNF
Iulian Braicov
DNF
Igor Bykov
DNF
Andrey Byvaltsev
DNF
Kirill Gvozdev
DNF
Elvin Naghiyev
DNF
Pavel Priadein
DNF
Roman Romanovich
DNF
Nikita Kugaevskiy
DNS
Anton Lyga
DNS
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Alexander Erofeev
DNF
Takhir Heydarov
DNF
Alexander Kanarev
DNF
Egor Kropachev
DNF
Nandor Lazar
DNF
Szabolcs Sebestyen
DNF
Stanislav Sheyko
DNF
Kurban Taghiyev
DNF
Igor Terus
DNF
Alexander Vasyukov
DNF
Mikhail Kolesnev
DNF
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares