En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
30/08
Morella
Burriana
186.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
17u12'29"
2
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
op 17"
3
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
4
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 44"
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 48"
6
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 51"
7
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'45"
8
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'23"
9
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'42"
10
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'45"
11
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'54"
12
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'03"
13
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'23"
14
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'13"
15
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'28"
16
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 10'19"
17
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'32"
18
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'34"
19
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 12'58"
20
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 13'45"
21
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 16'57"
22
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'00"
23
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 17'07"
25
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 17'38"
26
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 18'44"
27
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'23"
28
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
op 20'01"
29
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 21'33"
30
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21'35"
31
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'41"
32
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 22'22"
33
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 22'43"
34
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
op 23'02"
35
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 23'41"
36
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'46"
37
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24'24"
38
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 24'42"
39
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 25'11"
40
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 25'26"
41
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
op 25'29"
42
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
op 26'06"
43
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 26'17"
44
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 26'42"
45
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 27'31"
46
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
op 27'51"
47
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 27'53"
48
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'34"
49
Welay Berhe
Team Jayco AlUla
op 28'56"
50
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29'11"
51
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 29'42"
52
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 31'07"
53
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 31'26"
54
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'06"
55
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
op 33'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares