En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/08
Benidorm
Calpe
199.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
5u26'45"
2
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
3
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
5
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'08"
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
7
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'22"
9
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'32"
10
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'39"
11
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'41"
13
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'52"
14
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'56"
16
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'00"
17
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'04"
18
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 3'27"
19
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'28"
20
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'13"
21
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'26"
22
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 7'27"
23
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 7'36"
24
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'39"
25
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'16"
26
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'17"
27
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'27"
28
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'30"
29
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'32"
30
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 9'39"
31
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 9'48"
32
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'51"
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'08"
35
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 10'09"
36
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 12'51"
37
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'02"
38
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'23"
39
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 14'27"
40
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
41
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 14'58"
42
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'06"
43
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'35"
44
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'55"
45
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 17'34"
46
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'36"
47
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'46"
48
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 17'55"
49
William Barta
CCC Team
op 18'04"
50
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 20'01"
51
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 20'52"
52
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares