En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/08
Hellín
Xorret de Cati
199.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
49
2
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
44
3
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
43
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
34
5
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
32
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
31
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
30
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
29
9
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
28
10
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
27
11
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
25
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25
13
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
23
14
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
22
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
21
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
20
17
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20
18
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
18
19
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
18
20
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
21
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
17
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
17
23
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
17
24
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
16
25
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
16
26
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
16
27
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
15
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
14
29
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
30
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
14
31
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
14
32
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
13
33
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
12
34
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
12
35
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
12
36
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
11
37
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
38
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
9
39
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
9
40
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
9
41
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
8
42
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
8
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
8
44
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
45
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
8
46
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
8
47
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
48
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
7
50
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
7
51
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
7
52
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
7
53
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
6
54
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
6
55
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
6
56
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
6
57
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
5
58
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
5
59
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5
60
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
5
61
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
4
62
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
63
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
64
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
65
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
4
66
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
3
67
Wout Poels
Team Sky
3
68
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
3
69
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
3
70
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
2
71
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
2
72
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
73
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
1
74
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
1
75
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
1
76
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares