En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
01/09
Coin
Tomares
198.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
4u25'13"
2
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 7"
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12"
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15"
30
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
32
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 26"
33
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 41"
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 49"
36
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 50"
37
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
38
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
39
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
44
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
46
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 1'09"
49
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'14"
50
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'23"
51
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'28"
52
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
56
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'37"
62
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'51"
63
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
64
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'19"
65
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'20"
66
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'28"
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
72
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
73
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
74
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
77
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
78
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
79
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
82
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'37"
83
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'49"
85
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'07"
87
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 3'17"
88
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 3'25"
89
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
90
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'28"
94
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'33"
95
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 3'34"
96
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
97
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'49"
98
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
99
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
101
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'56"
102
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'58"
103
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 4'01"
104
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 4'10"
105
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
109
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
113
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
114
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
115
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'14"
116
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
117
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
118
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 4'19"
119
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
120
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'24"
123
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'29"
124
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'30"
125
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'32"
126
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
127
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
129
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
131
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
132
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
133
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'53"
134
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'07"
135
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
137
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
140
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
142
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
143
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
144
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
145
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
147
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
148
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
149
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
150
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'17"
151
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'41"
152
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
op 5'43"
153
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'02"
154
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
155
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 6'11"
156
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
157
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 6'15"
158
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
159
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
160
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'48"
162
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
163
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
164
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
166
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'05"
167
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 7'23"
168
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'04"
169
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 8'24"
170
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
171
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9'15"
172
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'24"
173
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares