En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
06/09
Comillas
Sotres. Cabrales
175 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
55
2
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
27
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
25
4
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
20
5
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
17
7
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
15
9
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
15
10
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
13
12
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
11
13
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
11
14
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
10
15
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
9
16
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
9
17
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
8
19
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
7
20
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
7
21
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
7
22
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
23
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
6
24
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
6
25
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
5
26
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
5
27
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
4
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
4
29
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
4
30
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
31
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
3
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
33
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
34
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
3
35
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
3
36
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
3
37
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
3
38
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
3
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
2
40
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
41
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
2
42
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
43
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
44
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
2
45
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
2
46
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
47
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
48
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
1
49
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
50
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
1
51
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
52
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares