En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
31/08
Verin
Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
167 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
81
2
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
62
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
50
4
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
48
5
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
48
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
42
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
41
8
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
41
9
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
40
10
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
38
11
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
37
12
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
36
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
36
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
34
15
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
32
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
32
17
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
30
18
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
19
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
25
20
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
25
21
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
24
22
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
23
23
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
23
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
23
25
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
23
26
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
22
27
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
21
28
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
21
29
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
21
30
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
20
31
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
32
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
19
33
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
18
34
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
16
35
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
15
36
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
15
37
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
14
38
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
14
39
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
40
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
13
41
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
42
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
12
43
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
12
44
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
12
45
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
11
46
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
11
47
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
48
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
10
49
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
10
50
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
51
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
10
52
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
9
53
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
54
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
9
55
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
9
56
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
8
57
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
8
58
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
8
59
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
8
60
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
7
61
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
62
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
7
63
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
6
64
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
6
65
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
6
66
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
6
67
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
6
68
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
5
69
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
4
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
4
71
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
4
72
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4
73
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
4
74
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
4
75
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
76
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
3
77
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
3
78
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
3
79
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
3
80
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
81
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
2
82
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
2
83
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
2
84
Paul Martens
Rabobank
2
85
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
2
86
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
2
87
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
1
88
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
1
89
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
1
90
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares