En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Alanya
Result
1
Julien Trarieux
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
2u32'20"
2
Benjamin Prades Reverte
VC Fukuoka
op 2"
3
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino SKO Team
op 6"
4
Natnael Berhane
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 13"
5
Max Stedman
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 17"
6
Burak Abay
Sakarya BB Pro Team
op 25"
7
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 33"
8
Kohei Yokotsuka
VC Fukuoka
op 43"
9
Savva Novikov
op 45"
10
Muhammed Erkan
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 53"
11
Daniel Bichlmann
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 56"
12
Max Märkl
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 57"
13
Ferhat Emisci
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
op 1'03"
15
Alexandr Semenov
Vino SKO Team
z.t
16
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mengis Petros
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 1'14"
18
Gen Abe
VC Fukuoka
op 1'15"
19
Assylkhan Turar
Almaty Astana Motors
op 1'27"
20
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 1'28"
21
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
22
Lev Poroshenko
Almaty Astana Motors
op 1'31"
23
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 1'47"
24
Robin Fischer
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 1'49"
25
Zaki Boudar
z.t
26
Konstantin Elli
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
op 1'56"
27
Alexey Vaganov
Vino SKO Team
op 1'58"
28
Mikhail Sapronov
op 2'07"
29
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
op 2'16"
30
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 2'25"
31
Musa Mikayilzade
Sakarya BB Pro Team
op 2'26"
32
Vladimir Koltunov
Vino SKO Team
op 2'39"
33
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 2'45"
34
Vladislav Bashlykov
Almaty Astana Motors
op 2'50"
35
Can Ahmet Akpinar
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
36
Salah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki
Madar Pro Cycling Team
op 3'00"
37
Süleyman Sefa Temel
Sakarya BB Pro Team
z.t
38
Jan Münzer
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 3'07"
39
Ramazan Yilmaz
Adria Mobil
op 3'12"
40
Talha Tektas
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 3'18"
41
Abdellah Ben Youcef
op 3'26"
42
Naoki Mukaigawa
VC Fukuoka
z.t
43
Emir Uzun
Sakarya BB Pro Team
op 3'31"
44
Arne Hoppe
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 3'32"
45
Matvey Vorobyev
Vino SKO Team
op 3'35"
46
Aydin Köfteci̇
op 3'45"
47
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
48
Nurettin Oruc
z.t
49
Timur Oztoprak
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 3'49"
50
Abdurahmon Nematov
op 4'26"
51
Emre Yuca
Sakarya BB Pro Team
op 4'30"
52
Mustafa Said Erdemli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
53
Mustafa Ayyorkun
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
54
Amine Nhari
op 4'34"
55
Mehmet Turkyilmaz
op 5'00"
56
Sanjarbek Ergashev
op 5'08"
57
Mustafa Tarakci
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 5'10"
58
Orken Slamzhanov
Almaty Astana Motors
op 5'26"
59
Kamoliddin Bakhriddinov
op 5'33"
60
Ryoma Watanabe
VC Fukuoka
op 5'43"
61
Hakki Ceyhan
op 5'45"
62
Yegor Logachyev
Vino SKO Team
op 5'53"
63
Adem Ates
op 6'13"
64
Fahrettin Badak
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 6'31"
65
Hamza Mansouri
Madar Pro Cycling Team
op 6'32"
66
Suleyman Celikkaya
op 6'37"
67
Omar Musayev
op 6'42"
68
Melih Tas
op 7'01"
69
Enes Mesut Ipek
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 7'16"
70
Mustafa Tasdemir
op 7'36"
71
Veysel Karani Kaya
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 8'02"
72
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 8'26"
73
Ali Gurbianov
op 8'48"
74
Nofal Nuriyev
op 8'56"
75
Samariddin Sayfiev
z.t
76
Arda Tekirdag
op 9'54"
77
Adil Deniz Karacagil
op 10'27"
78
Berkant Tasci
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 10'48"
79
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
Madar Pro Cycling Team
op 11'00"
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares