En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Gallipoli
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
02/10
Cannakale
Cannakale
90 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Recep Ünalan
Manisaspor Cycling Team
8u47'46"
2
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
op 6"
3
Yehor Dementyev
op 1'49"
4
Nazim Bakirci
op 1'55"
5
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
op 1'57"
6
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 1'58"
7
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 2'04"
8
Mert Mutlu
op 2'06"
9
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
op 2'26"
10
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
op 2'47"
11
Oleksandr Surutkovych
op 4'18"
12
Nevzat Kiral
op 5'05"
13
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 5'54"
14
Hamid Shirisisan
Suren Cycling Team
op 6'00"
15
Ismail Aksoy
op 6'10"
16
Ugur Marmara
op 6'21"
17
Vahid Ghaffari
Suren Cycling Team
op 6'32"
18
Primoz Segina
Adria Mobil
op 7'02"
19
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 8'13"
20
Fatih Harmanci
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 8'34"
21
Bogdan Riaposov
op 8'55"
22
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 10'14"
23
Gökhan Hasta
op 10'37"
24
Anton Storchous
op 11'14"
25
Sergii Shumilov
op 12'03"
26
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 12'37"
27
Sergii Sevostianov
op 12'50"
28
Marko Stankovic
op 13'36"
29
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
op 14'25"
30
Bekir Baki Akirsan
op 23'53"
31
Karim Pourgholibelvirdi
Suren Cycling Team
op 24'28"
32
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 25'25"
33
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 27'49"
34
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 29'08"
35
Ali Gulcan
Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 29'41"
36
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 30'40"
37
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Suren Cycling Team
op 35'02"
38
Elchin Asadov
op 38'00"
39
Kamil Akalp
op 43'22"
40
Rasim Reis
op 43'30"
41
Pavlin Balinsky
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
op 45'25"
42
Shahbolagh Alimohammadi
Suren Cycling Team
op 1u00'06"
Mahammad Alakbarov
DNF
Mustafa Carsi
Manisaspor Cycling Team
DNF
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
DNF
Milo Stojanovic
DNF
Igor Bykov
DNF
Agshin Ismayilov
DNF
Kemal Kucukbay
DNF
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
DNF
Mehmet Tas
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares