En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Result
1
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
1u01'25"
2
Ismael Esteban Aguero
op 35"
3
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'16"
4
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 1'41"
5
Xabier Murias
op 2'33"
6
Mario Junquera San Millan
op 2'52"
7
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
op 3'25"
8
Alejandro Iglesias
op 3'34"
9
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
op 3'37"
10
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
op 3'44"
11
Martin Mata Cabello
op 4'35"
12
Isaac Simon Sanchez
op 4'45"
13
Adrian Garcia Montes
op 5'21"
14
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 5'36"
15
Pau Costa Graell
op 6'28"
16
Maxime Gossard
op 6'29"
17
Audric Pasquet
op 6'43"
18
Miguel Sanchez Prado
op 7'11"
19
Alfredo TeleÑa Corbeto
op 8'04"
20
Cristian Nunez Ortiz
op 8'25"
21
Saul Calzada
op 8'43"
22
Haritz Felix Azurmendi Daa?obeitia
op 9'53"
23
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
op 11'23"
24
Jorge Telena
op 1"
25
Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
z.t
26
Corentin Quilez
z.t
27
Gabriel Ochando Escudero
z.t
28
Jon Pena Hernaez
z.t
29
Julio Perez Serdio
z.t
30
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 2"
31
Ander Ibarguren
z.t
32
Antonio Suarez Fernandez
z.t
33
Adrián Aranda
z.t
34
Daniel Eguia Monge
z.t
35
Miguel Angel Quintela Gonzalez
z.t
36
Dani Fabre Anguita
op 3"
37
Ander Alvarez Ruiz De Vergara
z.t
38
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria
z.t
39
Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
z.t
40
Jonatan San Miguel Lopez
z.t
41
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
z.t
42
Armand Pages Lavandero
z.t
43
Alex Aparicio Ibarra
z.t
44
Angel Casillas Martin
z.t
45
Alexander Gutierrez Echezarraga
z.t
46
Miguel Angel Rubio Martinez
z.t
47
Nicolas Valle Hoyo
z.t
48
Juan Ortiz Fernandez
z.t
49
Alberto Masa Novo
z.t
50
Iker Gomez Aranaga
z.t
51
Roberto Calatayud Reig
z.t
52
Ibai Arco Lopez
op 4"
53
Gorka Anuncibay Gonzalez De Matauco
z.t
54
Julen Bilbao Ayerdi
z.t
55
Jésus Gonzalez Garcia
z.t
56
Eneko Otero Amelibia
z.t
57
Javier Soler Borrego
z.t
58
Inazio Urigüen
z.t
Carlos Canal Blanco
DNF
Pablo Moreno Pinilla
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares