En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/08
Roumazières-Loubert
Poitiers
157.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
90
2
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
39
3
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
39
4
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
26
5
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
25
6
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
7
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
24
8
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
21
9
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19
10
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
18
11
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
17
12
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
16
13
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
15
14
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
14
15
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
10
16
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
10
17
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
9
18
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
9
19
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
9
20
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
9
21
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
8
22
Owain Doull
Team Sky
7
23
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7
24
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
7
25
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
7
26
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
6
27
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
6
28
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
6
29
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
5
30
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
31
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
5
32
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
5
33
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
5
34
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
35
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
4
36
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
4
37
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
4
38
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
4
39
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
4
40
Bruno Armirail
FDJ
3
41
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
42
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
3
43
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
44
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
2
45
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
2
46
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
47
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares