En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
26/08
Thouars
Poitiers
171.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
4u03'42"
2
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
3
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
4
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
6
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
8
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
10
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
13
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
14
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
18
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
20
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
21
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
23
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
24
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Fabien Touze
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
28
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
29
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
30
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
34
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
36
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
37
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
38
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
40
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 11"
41
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 12"
42
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 18"
43
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 30"
44
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 47"
45
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 57"
46
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'12"
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'15"
48
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
50
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'36"
51
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'37"
52
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
54
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
55
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
56
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
57
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1'44"
59
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1'46"
61
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
62
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'47"
63
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'55"
64
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
65
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
66
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'57"
67
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 2'34"
68
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
69
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'05"
70
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
71
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 3'37"
72
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'58"
73
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
74
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4'16"
75
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
76
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
77
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 4'19"
78
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'09"
79
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
80
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 5'14"
81
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'54"
82
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'08"
83
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 6'38"
84
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
85
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
88
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 8'27"
89
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
90
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 8'28"
91
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 8'55"
92
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
93
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
94
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
95
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
97
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Rino Gasparrini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
99
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
100
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
101
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
102
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
104
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
105
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
107
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
108
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
109
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Etienne Fabre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Nicolas Moncomble
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
115
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
116
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
117
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNS
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares