En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/08
Thuré
Chatellerault
95.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
11u00'22"
2
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6"
3
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8"
4
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10"
6
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
7
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
8
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
9
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 12"
10
Fabien Touze
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 13"
11
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
12
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
13
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
14
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 14"
15
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
16
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
17
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15"
18
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 16"
19
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
20
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
21
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
24
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
28
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
30
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
33
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
35
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
39
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
42
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
43
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
44
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
46
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
48
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
50
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
54
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
57
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
58
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
60
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
61
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
62
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
63
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
64
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
65
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
67
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
68
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
69
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
71
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
73
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
75
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
76
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Rino Gasparrini
Androni Giocattoli
op 40"
78
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 42"
79
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 45"
80
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 53"
81
Etienne Fabre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 54"
83
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'00"
84
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1'09"
86
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1'16"
87
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'34"
88
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 1'58"
89
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'00"
91
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
op 2'10"
92
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'39"
93
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2'44"
94
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
op 2'49"
95
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
op 2'54"
96
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'02"
97
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'06"
98
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 3'09"
99
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 3'18"
100
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'29"
101
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 4'14"
102
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
op 4'16"
103
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'28"
104
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4'32"
105
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'42"
106
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
107
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 5'03"
108
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 5'06"
109
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 7'23"
111
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7'34"
112
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 7'59"
113
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
op 8'04"
114
Nicolas Moncomble
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 8'05"
115
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 8'15"
116
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'24"
117
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 8'47"
118
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'56"
119
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 9'36"
120
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 10'10"
121
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 10'13"
122
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
op 10'15"
123
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'53"
124
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
op 10'57"
125
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'05"
126
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 11'06"
127
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'08"
128
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 12'27"
129
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 12'41"
130
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 13'25"
131
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
op 19'57"
132
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
133
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 21'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares