En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Coppa Bernocchi
Winner
Second
Third
1919
Ruggero Ferrario
Ugo Bianchi
Primo Magnani
1920
Giovanni Tragella
Marcello Berti
Giuseppe Villa
1921
Angelo Testa
Gaetano Garavaglia
Pietro Casati
1922
Libero Ferrario
Serafino Dossena
Piero Rattone
1923
Libero Ferrario
Mario Bianchi
Giuseppe Zenone
1924
Alfredo Dinale
Oreste Cignoli
Pietro Cevini
1925
Luigi Mainetti
Domenico Piemontesi
Giuseppe Pancera
1926
Giuseppe Pancera
Giuseppe Tizzoni
Aldo Bertolotti
1927
Giuseppe Pancera
Allegro Grandi
Pio Caimmi
1928
Carlo Galluzzi
Mario Bianchi
Federico Gay
1929
Allegro Grandi
Ambrogio Morelli
Felice Gremo
1930
Eugenio Gestri
Aldo Canazza
Fabio Battesini
1932
Marco Giuntelli
Antonio Fraccaroli
Carlo Bori
1933
Bruno Negri
Pietro Rimoldi
Bernardo Rogora
1934
Pietro Rimoldi
Bernardo Rogora
Severino Canavesi
1935
Gino Bartali
Bernardo Rogora
Rinaldo Gerini
1936
Enrico Mollo
Pietro Rimoldi
Carlo Romanatti
1937
Francesco Albani
Faustino Montesi
Pietro Rimoldi
1938
Cino Cinelli
Severino Canavesi
Adolfo Leoni
1939
Adolfo Leoni
Fausto Coppi
Pierino Favalli
1940
Aldo Bini
Cino Cinelli
Adolfo Leoni
1941
Severino Canavesi
Mario De Benedetti
Mario Ricci
1942
Glauco Servadei
Pietro Chiappini
Luciano Succi
1944
Oreste Conte
Michele Motta
Athos Guizzardi
1945
Sergio Maggini
Guerrino Tomasoni
Secondo Barisone
1946
Osvaldo Bailo
Angelo Brignole
Mario Ricci
1947
Mario Ricci
Sergio Maggini
Egidio Feruglio
1948
Virgilio Salimbeni
Giorgio Cargioli
Leo Castellucci
1949
Mario Ricci
Nedo Logli
Bruno Pontisso
1950
Fiorenzo Crippa
Alfredo Martini
Loretto Petrucci
1951
Luigi Casola
Alfredo Martini
Louison Bobet
1952
Primo Volpi
Danilo Barozzi
Adolfo Grosso
1953
Antonio Bevilacqua
Mario Piazzon
1954
Fausto Coppi
Giancarlo Astrua
Angelo Conterno
1955
Renato Ponzini
Cleto Maule
Luciano Maggini
1956
Vasco Modena
Fausto Coppi
Pierino Baffi
1957
Rik Van Looy
Silvano Ciampi
Jozef Schils
1958
Rik Van Looy
Frans Van Looveren
Duilio Taddeucci
1959
Noe Conti
Michele Gismondi
Diego Ronchini
1960
Giuseppe Fallarini
Alberto Assirelli
Enzo Pizzoglio
1961
Arturo Sabbadin
Arnaldo Pambianco
Giuliano Bernardelle
1962
Pierino Baffi
Nino Defilippis
Giovanni Garau
1963
Aldo Moser
Adriano Durante
Vito Taccone
1964
Gianni Motta
Franco Cribiori
Luciano Galbo
1965
Adriano Durante
Michele Dancelli
Franco Cribiori
1966
Raffaele Marcoli
Dino Zandegu
Michele Dancelli
1967
Vittorio Adorni
Michele Dancelli
Felice Gimondi
1968
Franco Bitossi
Luciano Armani
Roberto Ballini
1969
Giacinto Santambrogio
Giancarlo Polidori
Adriano Passuello
1970
Pietro Guerra
Giuseppe Beghetto
Marino Basso
1971
Virginio Levati
Patrick Sercu
Wilmo Francioni
1972
Marino Basso
Patrick Sercu
Wilmo Francioni
1973
Felice Gimondi
Roger De Vlaeminck
Enrico Paolini
1974
Francesco Moser
Fabrizio Fabbri
Valerio Lualdi
1975
Enrico Paolini
Fausto Bertoglio
Giacinto Santambrogio
1976
Franco Bitossi
Francesco Moser
Wladimiro Panizza
1977
Carmelo Barone
Wladimiro Panizza
Giovanni Battaglin
1978
Giovanni Battaglin
Alfredo Chinetti
Wladimiro Panizza
1979
Valerio Lualdi
Ottavio Crepaldi
Francesco Moser
1980
Giuseppe Saronni
Alf Segersäll
Fons De Wolf
1981
Giuseppe Saronni
Giovanni Mantovani
Francesco Moser
1982
Silvano Contini
Palmiro Masciarelli
Bruno Leali
1983
Palmiro Masciarelli
Maurizio Piovani
Rudy Pevenage
1984
Vittorio Algeri
Silvano Contini
Daniele Caroli
1985
Johan van der Velde
Moreno Argentin
Giovanni Mantovani
1986
Roberto Gaggioli
Claudio Corti
Marco Bergamo
1987
Guido Bontempi
Pierino Gavazzi
Maurizio Fondriest
1988
Guido Bontempi
Maurizio Fondriest
Gianni Bugno
1989
Rolf Sörensen
Cesare Cipollini
Stefano Colage
1990
Davide Cassani
Rolf Sörensen
Massimiliano Lelli
1991
Giorgio Furlan
Alessandro Giannelli
Andrei Tchmil
1992
Charly Mottet
Giancarlo Perini
Alberto Elli
1993
Rolf Sörensen
Fabio Roscioli
Franco Ballerini
1994
Bruno Cenghialta
Francesco Casagrande
Andrea Tafi
1995
Stefano Zanini
Alessio Di Basco
Gabriele Missaglia
1996
Fabio Baldato
Andrea Ferrigato
Giovanni Lombardi
1997
Gianluca Bortolami
Stefano Zanini
Marco Lietti
1998
Fabio Sacchi
Alberto Elli
Daniele Nardello
1999
Giancarlo Raimondi
Giovanni Lombardi
Romans Vainsteins
2000
Romans Vainsteins
Raimondas Rumsas
Giovanni Lombardi
2001
Paolo Valoti
Dario Andriotto
Denis Lunghi
2002
Daniele Nardello
Gianluca Bortolami
Matteo Tosatto
2003
Sergio Barbero
Massimo Giunti
Sergiy Matveyev
2004
Angelo Furlan
Fred Rodriguez
Giosuè Bonomi
2005
Danilo Napolitano
Graeme Brown
Murilo Antonio Fischer
2006
Danilo Napolitano
Giosuè Bonomi
Luca Paolini
2007
Danilo Napolitano
Paride Grillo
Robert Hunter
2008
Stephen Cummings
Luca Celli
Vladislav Borisov
2009
Luca Paolini
Danilo Hondo
Enrico Gasparotto
2010
Manuel Belletti
Danilo Hondo
Mark Cavendish
2011
Yauheni Hutarovich
Manuel Belletti
Giovanni Visconti
2012
Sacha Modolo
Sonny Colbrelli
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
2013
Sacha Modolo
Roberto Ferrari
Filippo Baggio
2014
Elia Viviani
Filippo Pozzato
Simone Ponzi
2015
Vincenzo Nibali
Mauro Finetto
Matteo Trentin
2016
Giacomo Nizzolo
Nicola Ruffoni
Paolo Simion
2017
Sonny Colbrelli
Guillaume Boivin
Sacha Modolo
2018
Sonny Colbrelli
Manuel Belletti
Paolo Simion
2019
Phil Bauhaus
Simone Consonni
Imerio Cima
2021
Remco Evenepoel
Alessandro Covi
Fausto Masnada
2022
Davide Ballerini
Corbin Strong
Stefano Oldani
2023
Wout Van Aert
Vincenzo Albanese
Andrea Bagioli
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares