En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Bernocchi
Result
1
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
4u34'25"
2
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
4
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
6
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
7
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
10
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
11
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2"
12
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
14
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
15
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4"
16
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
17
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 7"
18
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
19
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
20
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
21
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
22
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
23
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
24
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
26
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
27
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
28
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
29
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
30
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
31
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
33
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
35
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
36
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
37
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
39
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
41
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
43
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
46
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
47
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
48
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
51
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
54
Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
55
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
56
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
58
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
59
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
60
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
61
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
62
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
63
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
65
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
67
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
68
Freddy Ovett
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
70
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
71
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
73
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
77
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
78
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
79
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
80
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
81
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
83
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
85
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
86
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
z.t
88
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
89
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
90
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
92
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
93
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 42"
96
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 47"
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
98
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 1'00"
99
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
102
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'54"
104
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'58"
105
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'30"
106
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
107
Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 3'02"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Andrea Berzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Diego Bosini
DNF
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
DNF
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
DNF
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Valter Ghigino
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Marco Landi
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Felix James Meo
Team Colpack
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Orlando Pitzanti
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Yamil Gabriel Tapia
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares