En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/08
Riemst
Sittard-Geleen
183.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4u25'47"
2
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 46"
3
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
6
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
9
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1'01"
12
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
14
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
20
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
22
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
28
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
30
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
31
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
32
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
34
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
37
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
38
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'09"
42
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'11"
43
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 1'20"
44
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'28"
45
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
46
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
49
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
50
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
55
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
57
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1'36"
58
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'57"
59
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'22"
60
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 2'55"
61
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'35"
62
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'54"
63
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'00"
65
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'03"
70
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'05"
71
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'28"
76
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 10'36"
79
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
82
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
z.t
89
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
93
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
97
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
98
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
99
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
100
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNS
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DSQ
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares