En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
10/08
Aalter
Ardooie
173.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
8u35'38"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 3"
3
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
op 12"
4
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 18"
5
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
op 24"
6
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
7
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26"
8
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 30"
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
10
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
op 31"
11
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 32"
12
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
op 33"
13
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 34"
15
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
17
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 37"
18
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 38"
19
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 39"
21
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 40"
22
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 44"
23
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 46"
24
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 49"
26
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 50"
28
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 53"
29
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 57"
31
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 59"
32
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'02"
33
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'28"
34
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'34"
35
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'29"
36
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'40"
37
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 3'44"
38
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
39
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
op 3'46"
40
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
op 3'49"
41
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 4'02"
42
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
op 4'20"
43
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'58"
44
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 7'25"
45
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'51"
46
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'42"
47
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 15'53"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares