En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
Result
1
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4u44'45"
2
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5"
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7"
5
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
11
Vegard Stokke
Development Team DSM
z.t
12
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
13
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
15
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13"
18
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Florian Dauphin
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
21
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 22"
23
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
24
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
25
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
28
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 32"
30
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 34"
32
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 38"
33
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 39"
34
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 41"
36
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
37
Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
z.t
38
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Stan Van Tricht
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
40
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
42
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45"
43
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 53"
44
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
op 56"
45
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 59"
47
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1'08"
48
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'09"
49
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 1'14"
51
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'21"
52
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'12"
53
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'31"
55
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 2'48"
56
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'52"
57
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'41"
58
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'32"
60
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
62
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
63
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
64
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
op 16'57"
65
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
66
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
DNF
Conn McDunphy
DNF
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
DNS
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares