En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/06
Eferding
Ulrichsberg
142.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3u30'44"
2
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 2"
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
4
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
5
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 18"
6
Christopher Hatz
op 39"
7
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 41"
8
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 44"
9
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
10
Daniel Federspiel
op 47"
11
Simon Laib
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
12
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
13
Johannes Adamietz
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
14
Daniel Geismayr
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
15
Otto Vergaerde
Wsa Pushbikers
op 54"
16
Emanuele Barison
op 57"
17
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
op 1'02"
18
Dominik Neumann
z.t
19
Giacomo Zilio
z.t
20
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'09"
21
Andrea Garosio
z.t
22
Sébastian Baldauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 1'31"
23
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'03"
24
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'06"
25
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 5'45"
26
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
27
Victor Brück
op 6'31"
28
Christian Mager
op 6'34"
29
Andreas Walzel
op 7'44"
30
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
31
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
32
Richard Holec
z.t
33
Florian Obersteiner
z.t
34
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
35
Florenz Knauer
z.t
36
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
37
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Helmut Trettwer
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
39
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
40
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
41
Aske Vorre Louring
z.t
42
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
43
Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
44
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
45
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
46
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
47
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
48
Flavio Tasca
z.t
49
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 7'53"
50
Michael Konczer
op 9'31"
51
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
52
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
op 12'17"
53
Matteo Baseggio
z.t
54
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
55
Michael Sprenger
z.t
56
Andreas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
z.t
57
Lukas Reckendorfer
z.t
58
Franco Gabriel Orocito
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
59
Marton Solymosi
z.t
60
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
61
Cedric Eustache
z.t
62
Raphael Hammerschmid
z.t
63
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
64
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
65
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
66
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
67
Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
68
Gergely Kiss
z.t
69
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
z.t
70
Marvin Hammerschmid
z.t
71
Luis Gomez
z.t
72
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
73
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Dimitri Chauvin
z.t
75
Robert Müller
z.t
76
Filippo Bedeschi
z.t
77
Philipp Mamos
z.t
78
Jacob Gye Madsen
z.t
79
Rasmus Lund
z.t
80
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
81
Maté Kovacs
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
82
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
83
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
84
Frederik Muff
z.t
85
Jonas Brezina
z.t
86
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 12'34"
87
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
88
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 12'59"
89
Clemens Rumpl
op 15'57"
90
Jakob Frandsen
op 16'10"
91
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
op 18'11"
92
Matthias Tiefengrabner
z.t
93
Norbert Abrok
z.t
94
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
95
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
96
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
97
Lukas Löer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
98
Patrick Hametner
z.t
99
Thomas Baumgartner
z.t
100
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
101
Brandon Downes
z.t
102
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
103
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
104
Daniel Kock
z.t
105
Csaba Palyi
z.t
106
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
107
Luka Sagadin
z.t
108
Daniel Reiter
z.t
109
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
110
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
op 18'19"
111
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
112
Tristan Hoffmann
op 25'37"
113
Benedek Borsos
op 25'39"
Samy Aurignac
DNF
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Jan Gavenda
DNF
Julian Gruber
My Bike Stevens
DNF
Daniel KÖrner
DNF
Roman Lehky
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Vaclav Sirucek
DNF
Timo Stidl
DNF
Raphael Verini
DNF
Jan Koller
DNS
Radoslav Konstantinov
DNS
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares