En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Carpathian Couriers Race
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/04
Lublin
Lublin
1.4 km
Result
Standings
1
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
1'35"
2
Joren Bloem
z.t
3
Sam Gademan
op 1"
4
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
5
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 2"
6
Balazs Vas
op 3"
7
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
8
Damian Slawek
z.t
9
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
10
Josh Mechsner
op 4"
11
Valentin Götzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
12
Justas Beniusis
z.t
13
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
14
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
15
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
16
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
17
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
18
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
19
Henrik Pakalski
z.t
20
Bartosz Rudyk
z.t
21
Jip Steman
z.t
22
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 5"
23
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
25
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
z.t
26
Matej Blasko
z.t
27
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
28
Jakub Murias
z.t
29
Rudolph Poul
z.t
30
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
31
Karol Kuklewicz
z.t
32
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
z.t
33
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
34
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
z.t
35
Pawel SzÓstka
z.t
36
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
37
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
38
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
39
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 6"
40
Gijs Leemreize
z.t
41
Stefan Kolb
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
42
Jakub Varhanovsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
43
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
44
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
45
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
46
Kamil Kordus
z.t
47
Thimo Kroeze
z.t
48
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
z.t
49
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
50
Bastiaan De Blom
op 7"
51
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
52
Artur Jatczak
z.t
53
Aliaksandr Saroka
z.t
54
Damian Bieniek
z.t
55
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
56
Nik Cemazar
z.t
57
Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
58
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
59
Adrián Kaiser
z.t
60
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
61
Andrej Liska
z.t
62
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
63
Daniel Staniszewski
z.t
64
Meindert Weulink
z.t
65
Jan Lamaszewski
op 8"
66
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
67
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
68
Wojciech Bystrzycki
z.t
69
Luka Skuk
z.t
70
Adrian MrÓwka
z.t
71
Nils Friedl
z.t
72
Matej Stibingr
Elkov - Author
z.t
73
Dawid Kloc
z.t
74
Victor Broex
z.t
75
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
76
Denas Masiulis
op 9"
77
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
78
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
79
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
80
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
81
Stefan Appelman
z.t
82
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
83
Dmitryi Belko
z.t
84
Michal Procházka
z.t
85
Oskar Gebauer
z.t
86
Michal Wenglorz
z.t
87
Alexander Gratzer
op 10"
88
Daniel Liska
z.t
89
Marian Kanaka
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
90
Michal Hloza
z.t
91
Emanuele Amadio
z.t
92
Ilya Volkau
z.t
93
Luka Lakota
op 11"
94
Oleg Kanaka
z.t
95
Jan Kaspar
z.t
96
Rokas Kmieliauskas
z.t
97
Martin Gavenda
z.t
98
Kirilo Tsarenko
z.t
99
Jan Gerat
z.t
100
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
101
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
op 12"
102
Richard Coma
z.t
103
Max Benz-kuch
z.t
104
Maciej Kwiatkowski
z.t
105
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
106
Jan Krukowski
op 13"
107
Aleksander Nikiel
z.t
108
Dávid Vojt
z.t
109
Evgeniy Evmenenko
op 14"
110
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
111
Artsiom Harbach
op 15"
112
Miroslav Gavenda
z.t
113
David Kasko
op 16"
114
Cesary Bzdak
Team Hurom
z.t
115
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
116
Jaka Primozic
op 19"
117
Radovan Vrabel
op 25"
118
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
op 27"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares