En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Coppa Agostoni
Winner
Second
Third
1986
Marino Amadori
Heinz Imboden
Claudio Corti
1988
Gianni Bugno
Massimo Ghirotto
Francesco Cesarini
1989
Dmitri Konyshev
Rolf Sörensen
Emanuele Bombini
1990
Maurizio Fondriest
Francesco Cesarini
Maurizio Vandelli
1991
Davide Cassani
Charly Mottet
Roberto Gusmeroli
1992
Stefano Colage
Giorgio Furlan
Massimo Ghirotto
1993
Davide Cassani
Marco Giovannetti
Massimo Ghirotto
1994
Oscar Pellicioli
Giorgio Furlan
Massimo Ghirotto
1995
Gianni Bugno
Stefano Della Santa
Francesco Casagrande
1996
Filippo Casagrande
Alberto Elli
Piotr Ugrumov
1997
Massimo Apollonio
Biagio Conte
Giovanni Lombardi
1998
Andrea Tafi
Mirko Celestino
Emanuele Lupi
1999
Massimo Donati
Alberto Elli
Francesco Casagrande
2000
Jan Ullrich
Denis Lunghi
Filippo Simeoni
2001
Francesco Casagrande
Jan Ullrich
Gianluca Tonetti
2002
Laurent Jalabert
Gianni Faresin
Massimo Giunti
2003
Francesco Casagrande
Cristian Moreni
Oscar Mason
2004
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Dario Frigo
Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve
2005
Paolo Valoti
Leonardo Giordani
Stefano Cavallari
2006
Alessandro Bertolini
Andrea Tonti
Franco Pellizotti
2007
Alessandro Bertolini
Christian Pfannberger
Luca Mazzanti
2008
Linus Gerdemann
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Christian Pfannberger
2009
Giovanni Visconti
Mauro Santambrogio
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
2010
Francesco Gavazzi
Mauro Santambrogio
Luca Paolini
2011
Sacha Modolo
Simone Ponzi
Oscar Gatto
2012
Emanuele Sella
Fortunato Baliani
Danilo Di Luca
2013
Filippo Pozzato
Simone Ponzi
Marco Zamparella
2014
Niccolo Bonifazio
Grega Bole
Simone Ponzi
2015
Davide Rebellin
Vincenzo Nibali
Niccolo Bonifazio
2016
Sonny Colbrelli
Diego Ulissi
Francesco Gavazzi
2017
Michael Albasini
Marco Canola
Francesco Gavazzi
2018
Gianni Moscon
Rein Taaramae
Enrico Gasparotto
2019
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Alexey Lutsenko
Nikolay Cherkasov
2021
Alexey Lutsenko
Matteo Trentin
Alessandro Covi
2022
Sjoerd Bax
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Andrea Piccolo
2023
Davide Formolo
Marc Hirschi
Victor Lafay
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares