En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
RadioShack - Nissan
1
Markel Irizar Aranburu
2
Fränk Schleck
3
Jens Voigt
4
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
5
Daniele Bennati
6
Linus Gerdemann
7
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
11
Francis De Greef
12
Jelle Vanendert
13
Gaetan Bille
14
Brian Bulgac
15
Joost van Leijen
DNF rit 4
16
Gert Dockx
17
Dennis Vanendert
Rabobank
21
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
22
Robert Gesink
23
Bauke Mollema
24
Steven Kruijswijk
25
Michael Matthews
26
Grischa Niermann
27
Wilco Kelderman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
Marco Marcato
32
Sergey Lagutin
33
Matteo Carrara
34
Pim Ligthart
35
Rob Ruijgh
36
Kenny Robert van Hummel
37
Nikita Novikov
DNF rit 3
Katusha Team
41
Oscar Freire Gomez
42
Denis Menchov
43
Simon Spilak
44
Eduard Vorganov
45
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
46
Yury Trofimov
47
Luca Paolini
Euskaltel - Euskadi
51
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
52
Igor Anton Hernandez
53
Jorge Azanza Soto
54
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
55
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
56
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
57
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Movistar Team
61
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
62
Javier Moreno Bazan
63
Ignatas Konovalovas
64
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
65
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
66
Imanol Erviti
67
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Netapp
71
Jan Barta
72
Daniel Schorn
73
Leopold Konig
DNS rit 4
74
Bartosz Huzarski
75
Andreas Dietziker
76
Reto Hollenstein
77
Matthias Brandle
Spidertech Powered By C10
81
Ryan Anderson
82
Flavio De Luna
83
Caleb Fairly
84
Ryan Roth
85
Will Routley
86
Raymond Kunzli
87
Lucas Euser
Saur - Sojasun
91
Jérôme Coppel
92
Jimmy Engoulvent
93
Fabrice Jeandesboz
94
David Lelay
95
Jean Marc Marino
96
Stéphane Poulhiès
97
Yannick Talabardon
Argos-Shimano
101
Patrick Gretsch
102
Yann Huguet
103
Johannes Fröhlinger
104
Yukihiro Doi
105
Simon Geschke
106
Alexandre Geniez
107
Tom Dumoulin
Caja Rural
111
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
112
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
113
Aitor Galdos Alonso
114
Antonio Piedra Perez
115
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
116
Igor Romero Etxebarria
117
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Andalucia
121
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
122
Javier Ramirez Abeja
123
Jesus Rosendo Prado
124
Juan José Lobato del Valle
125
Antonio Cabello Baena
126
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
DNF rit 3
127
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Cofidis
131
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
132
Nicolas Vogondy
133
Mickaël Buffaz
134
Samuel Dumoulin
135
Leonardo Fabio Duque
136
Rein Taaramae
137
Tristan Valentin
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
141
Jurgen Van Goolen
142
Stefan van Dijk
143
Thomas Degand
144
Kevin Van Melsen
145
Gregory Habeaux
146
Steven Caethoven
147
Oleg Chuzhda
Team NSP - Ghost
151
Markus Fothen
152
Léo Menville
153
Sergej Fuchs
154
Jacob Fiedler
155
Steffen Radochla
156
René Hooghiemster
157
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares