En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Ruta Del Sol
Winner
Second
Third
1988
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Jesus Blanco Villar
Maarten Ducrot
1989
Fabio Bordonali
Luc Roosen
Peter Hilse
1990
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
Pascal Lance
1991
Roberto Lezaun Zubiria
Jesper Skibby
Adrie van der Poel
1992
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Herminio Diaz Zabala
1993
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Neil Stephens
1994
Stefano Della Santa
Luc Roosen
Francisco Cabello Luque
1995
Stefano Della Santa
Francisco Cabello Luque
Mariano Rojas Gil
1996
Neil Stephens
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Peter Farazijn
1997
Erik Zabel
Johan Museeuw
David Etxebarria Alkorta
1998
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
Laurent Jalabert
David Etxebarria Alkorta
1999
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Santiago Blanco Gil
2000
Miguel Angel Pena Caceres
Francisco Cabello Luque
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
2001
Erik Dekker
Marc Wauters
Alexandr Shefer
2002
Antonio Colom Mas
Axel Merckx
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
2003
Javier Pascual Llorente
Davide Rebellin
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2004
Juan Carlos Dominguez
Carlos Garcia Quesada
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
2005
Francisco Cabello Luque
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
José Luis Martinez Jimenez
2006
Carlos Garcia Quesada
Rodrigo García Rena
Adolfo Garcia Quesada
2007
Oscar Freire Gomez
Dario David Cioni
Tadej Valjavec
2008
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Clément Lhotellerie
Cadel Evans
2009
Joost Posthuma
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Davide Rebellin
2010
Michael Rogers
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2011
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Levi Leipheimer
2012
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Rein Taaramae
Jérôme Coppel
2013
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Bauke Mollema
2014
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Richie Porte
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
2015
Christopher Froome
Alberto Contador Velasco
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
2016
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Tejay Van Garderen
Bauke Mollema
2017
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Alberto Contador Velasco
Thibaut Pinot
2018
Tim Wellens
Wout Poels
Marc Soler
2019
Jakob Fuglsang
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Steven Kruijswijk
2020
Jakob Fuglsang
Mikel Landa Meana
Jack Haig
2021
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Antwan Tolhoek
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
2022
Wout Poels
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Miguel Angel López Moreno
2023
Tadej Pogacar
Mikel Landa Meana
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares